Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tom NattermannTom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03191510,79
Dejan BozicDejan BozicChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC191500,79
Daniel FrahnDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC191540,79
4Andis ShalaAndis ShalaRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt171000,59
Velimir JovanovićVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt171000,59
6Petar SliškovićPetar SliškovićFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15950,6
7Tunay DenizTunay DenizBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0716820,5
Abu-Bakarr KargboAbu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0714810,57
Marc BrašnićMarc BrašnićBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo14800,57
10Marcel SchlosserMarcel SchlosserVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach17710,41
Nikolaos GiannitsanisNikolaos GiannitsanisZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz16700,44
12Romario HajrullaRomario HajrullaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17600,35
Muhamed KipritMuhamed KipritHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16610,38
Matthias SteinbornMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig19600,32
Nils StettinNils StettinUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde18600,33
Caner ÖzcinCaner ÖzcinOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow18600,33
Seref ÖzcanSeref ÖzcanBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0719600,32
18Manuel HoffmannManuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0319500,26
Carsten KammlottCarsten KammlottWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen18500,28
Nils PichinotNils PichinotWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen17510,29
Pieter-Marvin WolfPieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0318500,28
Ryan MaloneRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig16520,31
Benjamin FörsterBenjamin FörsterVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke16510,31
Denis JäpelDenis JäpelGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt14500,36
25Julius KadeJulius KadeHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II8400,5
Marc ZimmermannMarc ZimmermannVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach13400,31
Kevin KahlertKevin KahlertVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke16400,25
Frank ZilleFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV19400,21
Ben MeyerBen MeyerUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde15400,27
Christopher QuiringChristopher QuiringVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19400,21
Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde13400,31
Joy Lance MickelsJoy Lance MickelsWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen6400,67
Alexander DartschAlexander DartschZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz13400,31
Benjamin BoltzeBenjamin BoltzeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt19430,21
Nick ScharkowskiNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17400,24
Dennis GroteDennis GroteChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17420,24
37Tobias MüllerTobias MüllerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC16300,19
Morten RüdigerMorten RüdigerRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt16300,19
Devann YaoDevann YaoBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 075300,6
Nils BlumbergNils BlumbergHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II16300,19
Kostadin VelkovKostadin VelkovChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17300,18
Tomáš PetráčekTomáš PetráčekBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV17300,18
Ömer AkyörukÖmer AkyörukBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0716300,19
Alexander SchmittAlexander SchmittGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt18310,17
Lucas SurekLucas SurekGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt15300,2
Tony SchmidtTony SchmidtFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen18300,17
Henrik ErnstHenrik ErnstZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19300,16
Christian PreißChristian PreißVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19300,16
Fatlum EleziFatlum EleziBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0712300,25
Andy TrübenbachAndy TrübenbachZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz17300,18
René PüttRené PüttVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke18300,17
Gianluca SchulzGianluca SchulzUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde17300,18
Martin ZurawskyMartin ZurawskyUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde11300,27
Bujar SejdijaBujar SejdijaUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde10300,3
Rafael BrandRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15300,2
Florian BeilFlorian BeilWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen16300,19
Wilfried Siakam-TchokotenWilfried Siakam-TchokotenHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11300,27
Palko DárdaiPalko DárdaiHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II7300,43
Otis BreustedtOtis BreustedtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo18300,17
Darryl GeurtsDarryl GeurtsRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt11300,27
Fabian StenzelFabian StenzelZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19320,16
Rico GladrowRico GladrowRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt18330,17
Philipp BlumePhilipp BlumeGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt17310,18
George KelbelGeorge KelbelRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt13300,23
Matti LangerMatti LangerChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17300,18
Kevin BönischKevin BönischFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen19300,16
Tolcay CiğerciTolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 079300,33
Bocar DjumoBocar DjumoFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz18300,17
69Florian BaakFlorian BaakHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II13200,15
Martin HoßmangMartin HoßmangFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen17200,12
David MalembanaDavid MalembanaBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo10200,2
Lukas KnechtelLukas KnechtelFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz15200,13
Maurice ČovićMaurice ČovićHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II15200,13
Josef MarekJosef MarekFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz6200,33
Stefan KorschStefan KorschGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt14200,14
Jakub MoravecJakub MoravecFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz18200,11
Andor BolykiAndor BolykiUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde16200,13
Chinedu EdeChinedu EdeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke8200,25
Cihan KahramanCihan KahramanUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde15200,13
Murat TurhanMurat TurhanOptik RathenowOptik Rathenow11200,18
Hasan PepićHasan PepićVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke17210,12
Florian KrebsFlorian KrebsHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II12200,17
Tobias DombrowaTobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0317200,12
Mohamed DjadhouMohamed DjadhouFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz7200,29
Johann WeißJohann WeißFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen16200,13
Rintaro YajimaRintaro YajimaZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19200,11
Irwin PfeifferIrwin PfeifferHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II11200,18
Niklas BrandtNiklas BrandtBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo14200,14
Tobias BeckerTobias BeckerWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen16220,13
Shawn KauterShawn KauterBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0716200,13
Florian EsdorfFlorian EsdorfWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen19200,11
Thomas StockThomas StockVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach17200,12
Danny WildDanny WildVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach16200,13
Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC18200,11
Nicky AdlerNicky Adler1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig13200,15
Bilal ÇubukçuBilal ÇubukçuBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo4210,5
Marcel BärMarcel BärFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen10200,2
Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II6200,33
Dennis BlaserDennis BlaserGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt11200,18
Aykut SoyakAykut SoyakFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13200,15

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE19170250:153551
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK19123439:221739
3Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF18106237:152236
4Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER19105437:241335
5Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N1996427:171033
6FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK1994626:17931
7SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1983831:24727
81. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1966723:22124
9Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1964925:27-222
10VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE1864821:27-622
11Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde1956828:35-721
12FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU19631013:26-1321
13Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis19631015:30-1521
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU19621130:39-920
15VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.1955929:38-920
16BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC1955920:36-1620
17FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 1854919:35-1619
18Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA18231317:38-219
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.02.2019 19:00
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
10.02.2019 13:30
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
CHE
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Budissa Bautzen
BAU
Bautzen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FC Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
FC
FC Oberlausitz
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II