Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke3401,33
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 073421,33
3BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo3301
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen2301,5
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus3301
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II3311
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen2301,5
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus3301
9Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II3200,67
Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus2201
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt3200,67
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt4200,5
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo3210,67
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig3200,67
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt3200,67
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II3200,67
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz3200,67
18Berliner AK 07Yusuf CobanBerliner AK 073100,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig3100,33
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke3100,33
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 033100,33
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt3110,33
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde3100,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigStephane Mvibudulu1. FC Lok Leipzig3100,33
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II2100,5
Germania HalberstadtTino SchulzeGermania Halberstadt3100,33
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt1101
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus3100,33
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 073100,33
Hertha BSC IIDennis JastrzembskiHertha BSC II3100,33
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt4100,25
VfB AuerbachDaniel TarczalVfB Auerbach4100,25
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus2100,5
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV3100,33
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke3110,33
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow2100,5
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig3100,33
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt3100,33
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz3110,33
Rot-Weiß ErfurtDanilo DittrichRot-Weiß Erfurt4100,25
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz3100,33
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach4100,25
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II3100,33
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 073100,33
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt3100,33
Bischofswerdaer FVPaul HenschkeBischofswerdaer FV2100,5
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRudolf NdualuFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4100,25
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II3100,33
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach4100,25
Berliner AK 07Marcus MłynikowskiBerliner AK 073100,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig3100,33
SV Babelsberg 03Leonard KochSV Babelsberg 033100,33
Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow2100,5
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 472100,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig2100,5
Wacker NordhausenLucas SchollWacker Nordhausen1101
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz3100,33

Spielplan

16.08.2019 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17.08.2019 13:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
17.08.2019 16:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
18.08.2019 13:30
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Optik Rathenow
ORA
Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig