Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC8811
2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana6701,17
3FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin6631
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC6621
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona5601,2
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers6601
7Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF6500,83
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange6520,83
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva6500,83
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca6510,83
Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol7530,71
12Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF6400,67
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor4401
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK8400,5
Linfield FCShayne LaveryLinfield FC6400,67
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga3401,33
FK AstanaRúnar SigurjónssonFK Astana6420,67
Ludogorez RasgradJakub ŚwierczokLudogorez Rasgrad6400,67
Steaua BukarestFlorin TănaseSteaua Bukarest8410,5
KAA GentRoman YaremchukKAA Gent5410,8
21Rangers FCJoe AriboRangers FC7300,43
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa4300,75
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau4300,75
KÍ KlaksvíkJóannes BjartalíðKÍ Klaksvík6310,5
Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona3301
Neftci BakuDário JúniorNeftci Baku6310,5
Progrès NiedercornMayron De AlmeidaProgrès Niedercorn6310,5
Riga FCRoman DebelkoRiga FC5300,6
KAA GentLaurent DepoitreKAA Gent4300,75
Wolverhampton WanderersDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers6300,5
CSKA SofiaEvandroCSKA Sofia5300,6
Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt6310,5
Zrinjski MostarMiljan GovedaricaZrinjski Mostar6300,5
Zorya LuganskArtem GromovZorya Lugansk4300,75
AEK LarnacaHector HevelAEK Larnaca6300,5
Yeni MalatyasporAdis JahovićYeni Malatyaspor4310,75
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United4300,75
Piast GliwiceJorge FélixPiast Gliwice2301,5
Neftci BakuSteeven Joseph-MonroseNeftci Baku6300,5
FC Ararat-ArmeniaAnton KobyalkoFC Ararat-Armenia5300,6
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt5300,6
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi KukhianidzeDinamo Tbilisi5300,6
AEK AthenMarko LivajaAEK Athen4300,75
Shamrock RoversRoberto LopesShamrock Rovers4300,75
Neftci BakuEmin MakhmudovNeftci Baku6330,5
Zrinjski MostarStaniša MandićZrinjski Mostar6300,5
AEK AthenPetros MantalosAEK Athen4310,75
Pyunik FCArtur MiranyanPyunik FC6300,5
Malmö FFGuillermo MolinsMalmö FF8300,38
Fehérvár FCLoïc NégoFehérvár FC4300,75
Rangers FCSheyi OjoRangers FC7300,43
UMF StjarnanÞorsteinn Már RagnarssonUMF Stjarnan4300,75
Malmö FFErdal RakipMalmö FF2301,5
Səbail FKAgabala RamazanovSəbail FK2301,5
Dinamo TbilisiLevan ShengeliaDinamo Tbilisi5300,6
AZ AlkmaarCalvin StengsAZ Alkmaar6300,5
F91 DudelangeDominik StolzF91 Dudelange6300,5
Vitória GuimarãesEdmond TapsobaVitória Guimarães6320,5
FK Čukarički-StankomSlobodan TedićFK Čukarički-Stankom4300,75
Espanyol BarcelonaMatías VargasEspanyol Barcelona4300,75
Linfield FCAndrew WaterworthLinfield FC5320,6
Brøndby IFKamil WilczekBrøndby IF6300,5
FC TurinSimone ZazaFC Turin6300,5
64Europa FCAdrián GallardoEuropa FC4200,5
RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg6210,33
Vitória GuimarãesJoseph AmoahVitória Guimarães4200,5
Sporting BragaAndré HortaSporting Braga4200,5
Maccabi HaifaMohammad AwwadMaccabi Haifa3200,67
KF ShkupiMuharem BajramiKF Shkupi2201
Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam4210,5
Riga FCKamil BilińskiRiga FC3200,67
AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar6200,33
Molde FKMathis BollyMolde FK6200,33
FK SutjeskaBojan BožovićFK Sutjeska2201
Espanyol BarcelonaCampuzanoEspanyol Barcelona2201
Legia WarschauCarlitosLegia Warschau6200,33
HNK RijekaAntonio ČolakHNK Rijeka4210,5
Steaua BukarestFlorinel ComanSteaua Bukarest8200,25
FC VaduzMohamed CoulibalyFC Vaduz6200,33
KAA GentJonathan DavidKAA Gent6200,33
Vitória GuimarãesDavidsonVitória Guimarães6200,33
FC TurinLorenzo De SilvestriFC Turin6200,33
Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC6200,33
Aris SalonikiNicolas DiguinyAris Saloniki4210,5
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK7200,29
FK KairatAderinsola EseolaFK Kairat4200,5
Feyenoord RotterdamLeroy FerFeyenoord Rotterdam3200,67
Lechia GdańskFlávio PaixãoLechia Gdańsk2211
Celtic GlasgowJames ForrestCeltic Glasgow2201
Apollon LimassolSerge GakpéApollon Limassol8210,25
Debreceni VSCHaruna GarbaDebreceni VSC4200,5
FC AlashkertGustavo SantosFC Alashkert3210,67
Radnik BijeljinaIrfan HadžićRadnik Bijeljina4200,5
IFK NorrköpingSead HakšabanovićIFK Norrköping5200,4
Crusaders FCPaul HeatleyCrusaders FC4200,5
Slovan BratislavaDávid HolmanSlovan Bratislava6200,33
FC Viitorul ConstanțaGabriel IancuFC Viitorul Constanța2221
KF Shkëndija 79Agim IbraimiKF Shkëndija 792211
PSV EindhovenMohamed IhattarenPSV Eindhoven3200,67
Lokomotiv PlovdivDimitar IlievLokomotiv Plovdiv4220,5

Spielplan

22.08.2019 16:00
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
BATE Baryssau
BBA
Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
22.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
22.08.2019 19:00
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
BYT
Bnei Yehuda Tel
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
22.08.2019 19:30
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22.08.2019 19:45
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
22.08.2019 20:00
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
22.08.2019 20:30
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
Partizan Belgrad
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
29.08.2019 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
29.08.2019 18:45
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
29.08.2019 19:00
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Baryssau
Baryssau
BBA
BATE Baryssau
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
BYT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
29.08.2019 19:15
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
29.08.2019 19:30
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
n.V.
29.08.2019 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
i.E.
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest