Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain302660,87
2AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco3620100,56
Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon362080,56
4RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg341640,47
AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco341600,47
6Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC371500,41
Lille OSCBurak YılmazLille OSC271530,56
8Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC291400,48
Stade ReimsBoulaye DiaStade Reims351450,4
FC LorientTerem MoffiFC Lorient311410,45
11Paris Saint-GermainMoise KeanParis Saint-Germain261300,5
12Lille OSCJonathan DavidLille OSC361200,33
OGC NizzaAmine GouiriOGC Nizza331240,36
Girondins BordeauxUi-jo HwangGirondins Bordeaux351230,34
Olympique LyonKarl Toko EkambiOlympique Lyon341200,35
16RC LensGaël KakutaRC Lens341170,32
Nîmes OlympiqueRenaud RipartNîmes Olympique371160,3
18FC NantesLudovic BlasFC Nantes351000,29
Olympique LyonTino KadewereOlympique Lyon331000,3
FC LorientYoane WissaFC Lorient371040,27
21Stade RennesSerhou GuirassyStade Rennes26910,35
Nîmes OlympiqueMoussa KonéNîmes Olympique32900,28
Olympique LyonLucas PaquetáOlympique Lyon29900,31
Montpellier HSCStephy MavididiMontpellier HSC34900,26
Stade BrestSteve MouniéStade Brest34910,26
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain17950,53
Stade RennesMartin TerrierStade Rennes33910,27
28Stade BrestIrvin CardonaStade Brest35800,23
RC StrasbourgHabib DialloRC Strasbourg35810,23
Stade BrestFranck HonoratStade Brest35800,23
FC NantesRandal Kolo MuaniFC Nantes36800,22
Olympique MarseilleArkadiusz MilikOlympique Marseille14820,57
RC LensFlorian SotocaRC Lens32820,25
Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille36800,22
35Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon29720,24
Dijon FCOMama BaldéDijon FCO29700,24
AS Saint-ÉtienneDenis BouangaAS Saint-Étienne35730,2
AS MonacoSofiane DiopAS Monaco32700,22
RC LensIgnatius GanagoRC Lens23700,3
Paris Saint-GermainMauro IcardiParis Saint-Germain19710,37
RC LensArnaud KalimuendoRC Lens28700,25
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne21730,33
FC NantesImran LouzaFC Nantes32750,22
Olympique MarseilleDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille32700,22
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC31700,23
46Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO29600,21
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC37600,16
Stade BrestGaëtan CharbonnierStade Brest35610,17
Stade BrestRomain FaivreStade Brest35610,17
Nîmes OlympiqueZinedine FerhatNîmes Olympique33610,18
Angers SCOAngelo FulginiAngers SCO32610,19
AS Saint-ÉtienneRomain HamoumaAS Saint-Étienne29600,21
AS MonacoStevan JovetićAS Monaco29600,21
FC MetzIbrahima NianeFC Metz10610,6
Paris Saint-GermainPablo SarabiaParis Saint-Germain27600,22
FC NantesMoses SimonFC Nantes32610,19
57RC LensSimon BanzaRC Lens33510,15
Olympique MarseilleDarío BenedettoOlympique Marseille31510,16
FC MetzFarid BoulayaFC Metz32500,16
Stade RennesBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes36500,14
Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain26500,19
Angers SCOLoïs DionyAngers SCO35510,14
OGC NizzaKasper DolbergOGC Nizza24520,21
AS MonacoAleksandr GolovinAS Monaco20500,25
Dijon FCOMoussa KonatéDijon FCO26510,19
AS MonacoGuillermo MaripánAS Monaco27500,19
Montpellier HSCTéji SavanierMontpellier HSC27520,19
RC StrasbourgAdrien ThomassonRC Strasbourg36500,14
69Girondins BordeauxToma BašićGirondins Bordeaux33400,12
Stade ReimsMathieu CafaroStade Reims31400,13
OGC NizzaAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nizza30400,13
Stade RennesDamien Da SilvaStade Rennes30400,13
Paris Saint-GermainJulian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain24400,17
Nîmes OlympiqueNiclas EliassonNîmes Olympique29400,14
FC LorientAdrian GrbićFC Lorient33430,12
Stade RennesClément GrenierStade Rennes22410,18
FC LorientPierre-Yves HamelFC Lorient22410,18
Stade RennesAdrien HunouStade Rennes20400,2
Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC36410,11
Girondins BordeauxSamuel KaluGirondins Bordeaux20400,2
OGC NizzaPierre Lees-MelouOGC Nizza28410,14
FC MetzAaron Leya IsekaFC Metz21420,19
Lille OSCLuiz AraujoLille OSC27400,15
Stade ReimsNathanaël MbukuStade Reims31400,13
AS Saint-ÉtienneArnaud NordinAS Saint-Étienne31400,13
Girondins BordeauxRémi OudinGirondins Bordeaux37400,11
Angers SCOMathias Pereira LageAngers SCO27400,15
Angers SCORomain ThomasAngers SCO33400,12
FC MetzVagnerFC Metz25420,16
90Stade ReimsYunis AbdelhamidStade Reims33300,09
FC LorientLaurent AbergelFC Lorient37300,08
AS Saint-ÉtienneCharles AbiAS Saint-Étienne24300,13
Stade RennesNayef AguerdStade Rennes34300,09
FC NantesAbdoul BambaFC Nantes29300,1
OGC NizzaHichem BoudaouiOGC Nizza24300,13
Olympique LyonBruno GuimarãesOlympique Lyon32310,09
AS Saint-ÉtienneMahdi CamaraAS Saint-Étienne36300,08
Angers SCOPierrick CapelleAngers SCO34300,09
Lille OSCZeki ÇelikLille OSC28300,11
Stade BrestBrendan ChardonnetStade Brest32300,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC372311362:224080
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG37254884:285679
3AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON37245876:423477
4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO372210579:403976
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM3716111053:46759
6RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL3715111155:54156
7Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3715101250:401055
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON3713121258:61-351
9OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ371471647:51-449
10FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET3712101543:47-446
11AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3712101542:53-1146
12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng371281739:56-1744
13Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI379151341:48-742
14Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR371261940:55-1542
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 371181848:57-941
16Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE371181850:64-1441
17FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL371181849:67-1841
18FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN379131546:53-740
19Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmesNIM37982040:69-2935
20Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ37392524:73-4918
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

16.05.2021 21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims