Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Adrián MartínezAdrián MartínezLibertadLibertad6601
2Ricardo OliveiraRicardo OliveiraAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro6410,67
Patricio RubioPatricio RubioUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción2402
4Carlos GarcésCarlos GarcésDelfínDelfín4310,75
Roberto OrdóñezRoberto OrdóñezDelfínDelfín4300,75
6Gonzalo BergessioGonzalo BergessioNacionalNacional2201
Luciano AuedLuciano AuedUniversidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica2221
Emanuel HerreraEmanuel HerreraSporting CristalSporting Cristal2201
Nicolás LópezNicolás LópezInternacionalInternacional2201
Lucas ViatriLucas ViatriPeñarolPeñarol2201
Gabriel BarbosaGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJFlamengo RJ2201
Jorge Pereyra DíazJorge Pereyra DíazBolívarBolívar2201
Cristian PalaciosCristian PalaciosSporting CristalSporting Cristal2201
Luis JiménezLuis JiménezPalestinoPalestino6200,33
Álvaro NavarroÁlvaro NavarroDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting6210,33
Martín RabuñalMartín RabuñalDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting6200,33
Nicolás OrellanaNicolás OrellanaUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción2201
Antonio BareiroAntonio BareiroLibertadLibertad6200,33
Dayro MorenoDayro MorenoTalleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba4200,5
Óscar CardozoÓscar CardozoLibertadLibertad6200,33
Nelson ValdezNelson ValdezCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño2201
Juan RamírezJuan RamírezTalleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba4210,5
Ayrton CougoAyrton CougoLibertadLibertad6200,33
24José ManzanedaJosé ManzanedaAlianza LimaAlianza Lima2100,5
Marco RubénMarco RubénAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense2100,5
Marvin BejaranoMarvin BejaranoThe StrongestThe Strongest2100,5
Nicolás FreireNicolás FreireLDU QuitoLDU Quito2100,5
Fernando ZampedriFernando ZampedriRosario CentralRosario Central2100,5
Germán CanoGermán CanoIndependiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín2100,5
Gonzalo NápoliGonzalo NápoliDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting5100,2
RodriguinhoRodriguinhoCruzeiroCruzeiro1101
Richard CelisRichard CelisCaracas FCCaracas FC4100,25
Diego ChurínDiego ChurínCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño2100,5
Tomás CardonaTomás CardonaGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz2100,5
Juan CazaresJuan CazaresAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro6100,17
Christofer GonzálesChristofer GonzálesSporting CristalSporting Cristal2100,5
Hideyoshi ArakakiHideyoshi ArakakiFBC MelgarFBC Melgar5100,2
Jesús MurilloJesús MurilloIndependiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín2100,5
ThomazThomazBolívarBolívar2100,5
Adolfo MachadoAdolfo MachadoThe StrongestThe Strongest2100,5
Jeison LucumíJeison LucumíAtlético NacionalAtlético Nacional3100,33
Ricardo GoulartRicardo GoulartPalmeirasPalmeiras2100,5
Felipe MeloFelipe MeloPalmeirasPalmeiras2100,5
LuanLuanAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro6100,17
Darío BenedettoDarío BenedettoBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors2100,5
Marcos RochaMarcos RochaPalmeirasPalmeiras2100,5
Adrián JusinoAdrián JusinoBolívarBolívar1101
Gustavo ScarpaGustavo ScarpaPalmeirasPalmeiras2100,5
Rodrigo AguirreRodrigo AguirreLDU QuitoLDU Quito2100,5
Edson PuchEdson PuchUniversidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica2100,5
RéverRéverAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro6100,17
César CortésCésar CortésPalestinoPalestino6100,17
Duván VergaraDuván VergaraRosario CentralRosario Central1101
Danovis BangueroDanovis BangueroDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima2100,5
Ángel RomeroÁngel RomeroFBC MelgarFBC Melgar4100,25
Cristian MartínezCristian MartínezLDU QuitoLDU Quito1111
Sergio FelipeSergio FelipeDanubioDanubio2100,5
Julián FernándezJulián FernándezPalestinoPalestino5100,2
Juan VieyraJuan VieyraClub NacionalClub Nacional2100,5
DeyversonDeyversonPalmeirasPalmeiras1101
EvertonEvertonGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre2100,5
Carlos GrossmüllerCarlos GrossmüllerDanubioDanubio2110,5
Ely EsterillaEly EsterillaBarcelonaBarcelona2100,5
Fernando UribeFernando UribeFlamengo RJFlamengo RJ1101
Pablo LópezPablo LópezDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting6100,17
Federico RodríguezFederico RodríguezDanubioDanubio2100,5
2100,5
Guillermo SotoGuillermo SotoPalestinoPalestino5100,2
Sebastián GómezSebastián GómezAtlético NacionalAtlético Nacional4100,25
Pablo SilesPablo SilesDanubioDanubio2100,5
Agustín CanobbioAgustín CanobbioPeñarolPeñarol2100,5
Juan AzócarJuan AzócarDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira4100,25
Bernardo AñorBernardo AñorCaracas FCCaracas FC4100,25
José BalzaJosé BalzaDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira4100,25
Éverton RibeiroÉverton RibeiroFlamengo RJFlamengo RJ2100,5
Reimond MancoReimond MancoReal GarcilasoReal Garcilaso2100,5
Xavier ArreagaXavier ArreagaBarcelonaBarcelona2100,5
Alexis AriasAlexis AriasFBC MelgarFBC Melgar6100,17
Mauro ZárateMauro ZárateBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors2100,5
Cristian FerreiraCristian FerreiraRiver PlateRiver Plate2100,5
Guillermo PaivaGuillermo PaivaZamora FCZamora FC2100,5
Hernán RengifoHernán RengifoReal GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1101
Cristóbal JorqueraCristóbal JorqueraPalestinoPalestino5100,2
Bernardo CuestaBernardo CuestaFBC MelgarFBC Melgar6100,17
Eduardo FereiraEduardo FereiraCaracas FCCaracas FC4100,25
Tomás AndradeTomás AndradeAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense2100,5
Cristian LemaCristian LemaPeñarolPeñarol2100,5
Tomás PochettinoTomás PochettinoTalleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba4100,25
Juan ArceJuan ArceBolívarBolívar2100,5
Matías OyolaMatías OyolaBarcelonaBarcelona2100,5
Bruno GuimarãesBruno GuimarãesAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense2100,5
Renan LodiRenan LodiAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense2100,5
Román MartínezRomán MartínezSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo2100,5
Ignacio LaquintanaIgnacio LaquintanaDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting5100,2
Tabaré ViudezTabaré ViudezClub OlimpiaClub Olimpia2100,5

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT22003:036
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV20201:102
3PalestinoPalestinoPalestinoPAL20110:1-11
4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianzaAli20111:3-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU11001:013
2EmelecEmelecEmelecEME20200:002
3Deportivo LaraDeportivo LaraCD LaraCD 10100:001
4HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR20110:1-11
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de ConcepciónCON21106:514
2Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpiaOli20201:102
2Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD20201:102
4Sporting CristalSporting CristalSp. CristalSpo20115:6-11
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA22004:136
2PeñarolPeñarolPeñarolPeñ21014:223
3LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU21013:303
4San JoséSan JoséSan JoséSAN20020:5-50
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCer22003:126
2NacionalNacionalNacionalNac22002:026
3Zamora FCZamora FCZamora FC20021:3-20
4Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM20020:2-20
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL22005:056
2San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS21101:014
3FBC MelgarFBC MelgarFBC MelgarMel20110:3-31
4Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtl20020:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC21103:034
2Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaCAP21014:133
3Deportes TolimaDeportes TolimaTolimaTol21011:3-23
4Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermannWIL20110:4-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LibertadLibertadLibertadLib22005:146
2Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. CatólicaCAT21013:5-23
3Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN20112:3-11
4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE20111:2-11
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana

Spielplan

06.03.2019 23:15
Palestino
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
07.03.2019 01:30
Alianza Lima
Alianza
Ali
Alianza Lima
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
14.03.2019 01:30
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Palestino
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Alianza Lima
Ali
Alianza
Alianza Lima
03.04.2019 02:30
Palestino
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Alianza Lima
Ali
Alianza
Alianza Lima
04.04.2019 00:15
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
10.04.2019 02:30
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Palestino
12.04.2019 00:00
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Alianza Lima
Ali
Alianza
Alianza Lima
25.04.2019 00:15
Palestino
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
25.04.2019 02:30
Alianza Lima
Alianza
Ali
Alianza Lima
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
08.05.2019 02:30
Alianza Lima
Alianza
Ali
Alianza Lima
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Palestino
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional