Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK RostovAleksey IonovMittelfeld25630,24
2FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonSturm26500,19
3FK RostovRoman EremenkoMittelfeld9300,33
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovSturm26300,12
5FK RostovSverrir IngasonAbwehr17200,12
6FK RostovAlexandru GaţcanMittelfeld24100,04
FK RostovAyaz GulievMittelfeld14100,07
FK RostovSergey ParshivlyukAbwehr24100,04
FK RostovIvelin PopovMittelfeld12110,08
FK RostovAleksandr ZuevMittelfeld22100,05

FK Rostov

FK Rostov Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Rostov
Spitzname
Selmashi
Stadt
Rostov
Land
Russland
Farben
gelb-blau
Gegründet
01.05.1930
Stadion
Rostov Arena
Kapazität
45.000