Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stade ReimsRémi OudinSturm371000,27
2Stade ReimsMathieu CafaroMittelfeld34700,21
3Stade ReimsPablo ChavarríaSturm30500,17
4Stade ReimsBoulaye DiaSturm18300,17
Stade ReimsMoussa DoumbiaMittelfeld28300,11
Stade ReimsHyun-jun SukSturm22300,14
Stade ReimsArber ZeneliSturm15320,2
8Stade ReimsXavier ChavalerinMittelfeld36200,06
9Stade ReimsAbdul Rahman BabaAbwehr11100,09
Stade ReimsTristan DingoméMittelfeld20100,05
Stade ReimsBjörn EngelsAbwehr33100,03

Stade Reims

Stade Reims Herren
vollst. Name
Stade de Reims
Stadt
Reims
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1931
Stadion
Auguste Delaune
Kapazität
21.684