Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Region
Gifhorn
Helmstedt
Peine
Wolfenbüttel
VW
Harz
Eintracht
Sport
VfL Wolfsburg
Löwen
Lions
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Regionalsport
Sport Tabellen
Niedersachsen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Podcast
Newsletter
Alle Themen
Standort 38
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeige aufgeben
Leserreisen
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
immo38
job38
trauer38
flirt38
newcitymedia
E-Paper
Newsletter
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Shop
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeige aufgeben
Leserreisen
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
immo38
job38
trauer38
flirt38
newcitymedia
E-Paper
Newsletter
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Shop
Ein Angebot von
Hier geht's zu Ihren
Lokalnachrichten!
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
Region
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Gifhorn
Helmstedt
Peine
Wolfenbüttel
BZ-WN
•
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Region
VW
Harz
Eintracht
Sport
Niedersachsen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Podcast
Newsletter
Alle Themen
Standort 38
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Top-Wettbewerbe
Deutschland
International
Nationalteams
Premier League
Prim. División
Serie A
Ligue 1
SüperLig
Eredivisie
Premier Liga
Primeira Liga
Premiership
Superleague
Bundesliga
Super League
Ch. League (Fr.)
Klub-WM
CL Quali
EL Quali
UEFA-Supercup
Copa Libertadores
FA Cup
League Cup
Copa del Rey
Supercopa
Coppa Italia
Fußball
Champions League Qual.
Ergebnisse
Teamstatistik
Torjäger
Spielerstatistik
Teams
Qual. 1. Runde
Qual. 2. Runde
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Playoffs
25.08.2020 20:00
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KFT
0:1
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
3:1
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
26.08.2020 16:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
3:1 n.V.
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
n.V.
26.08.2020 18:00
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
0:3
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK
1:2
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
2:1
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
26.08.2020 19:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
LOK
0:1
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
26.08.2020 19:30
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
0:1
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
5:6 i.E.
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
i.E.
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0:2 n.V.
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BRE
2:1
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
3:1
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
1:2
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
Tore
Alle anzeigen
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
El Fardou Ben
Roter Stern Belgrad
2
3
0
1,5
Nick Blackman
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
3
2
1
Abdoulaye Diallo
Dinamo Brest
3
3
0
1
Mikhail Gordeychuk
Dinamo Brest
3
3
0
1
Mirko Ivanić
Roter Stern Belgrad
3
3
0
1
Scorer
Alle anzeigen
#
Mannschaft
Name
Tore
Pkt
Spiele
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Tokmac Nguen
0
3
3
5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nick Blackman
0
3
3
3
Dinamo Brest
Abdoulaye Diallo
0
3
3
3
Dinamo Brest
Mikhail Gordeychuk
0
3
3
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
El Fardou Ben
0
3
3
2