Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lionel MessiLionel MessiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona343641,06
2Luis SuárezLuis SuárezFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona332140,64
Karim BenzemaKarim BenzemaReal MadridReal Madrid362130,58
4Iago AspasIago AspasCelta VigoCelta Vigo272050,74
5Cristhian StuaniCristhian StuaniGirona FCGirona FC321950,59
6Wissam Ben YedderWissam Ben YedderSevilla FCSevilla FC351820,51
7Borja IglesiasBorja IglesiasEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona371730,46
8Antoine GriezmannAntoine GriezmannAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid371530,41
9Raúl de TomásRaúl de TomásRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano331400,42
MataMataGetafe CFGetafe CF341440,41
CharlesCharlesSD EibarSD Eibar341460,41
MolinaMolinaGetafe CFGetafe CF381420,37
13RogerRogerLevante UDLevante UD311320,42
Maximiliano GómezMaximiliano GómezCelta VigoCelta Vigo351310,37
WilliamsWilliamsAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao381300,34
Mikel OyarzabalMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian371330,35
17Pablo SarabiaPablo SarabiaSevilla FCSevilla FC331210,36
MoralesMoralesLevante UDLevante UD371230,32
19Willian JoséWillian JoséReal Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian311150,35
20Karl Toko EkambiKarl Toko EkambiVillarreal CFVillarreal CF341000,29
Ezequiel ÁvilaEzequiel ÁvilaSD HuescaSD Huesca341010,29
22PortuPortuGirona FCGirona FC34910,26
André SilvaAndré SilvaSevilla FCSevilla FC27900,33
ParejoParejoValencia CFValencia CF36950,25
Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla32920,28
Jonathan CalleriJonathan CalleriCD AlavésCD Alavés34920,26
Raúl GarcíaRaúl GarcíaAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao33920,27
Youssef En-NesyriYoussef En-NesyriCD LeganésCD Leganés31900,29
29Gareth BaleGareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid29810,28
RodrigoRodrigoValencia CFValencia CF33800,24
GerardGerardVillarreal CFVillarreal CF35800,23
Ousmane DembéléOusmane DembéléFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona29800,28
ÁngelÁngelGetafe CFGetafe CF37800,22
34CanalesCanalesBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla32720,22
Sergi EnrichSergi EnrichSD EibarSD Eibar35700,2
MuniainMuniainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao34710,21
Santi MinaSanti MinaValencia CFValencia CF30700,23
38MorataMorataAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid15600,4
Carlos BaccaCarlos BaccaVillarreal CFVillarreal CF33610,18
Kevin GameiroKevin GameiroValencia CFValencia CF33600,18
Sergio RamosSergio RamosReal MadridReal Madrid28650,21
LorenLorenBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla33600,18
Enes ÜnalEnes ÜnalReal ValladolidReal Valladolid33630,18
MunirMunirSevilla FCSevilla FC23600,26
Brais MéndezBrais MéndezCelta VigoCelta Vigo31610,19
JoaquínJoaquínBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla30600,2
Guido CarrilloGuido CarrilloCD LeganésCD Leganés32610,19
48JuanmiJuanmiReal Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian30500,17
Samuel ChukwuezeSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CFVillarreal CF26500,19
JonyJonyCD AlavésCD Alavés36500,14
CoutinhoCoutinhoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona34500,15
Borja BastónBorja BastónCD AlavésCD Alavés27500,19
EmbarbaEmbarbaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano36530,14
Enric GallegoEnric GallegoSD HuescaSD Huesca19500,26
Gonçalo GuedesGonçalo GuedesValencia CFValencia CF25500,2
56Nabil El ZharNabil El ZharCD LeganésCD Leganés27410,15
PiquéPiquéFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona35400,11
EtxeitaEtxeitaSD HuescaSD Huesca31400,13
Martin BraithwaiteMartin BraithwaiteCD LeganésCD Leganés19400,21
ÓscarÓscarCD LeganésCD Leganés31400,13
Álex GallarÁlex GallarSD HuescaSD Huesca25410,16
Juan HernándezJuan HernándezSD HuescaSD Huesca34420,12
Sergi DarderSergi DarderEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona34400,12
CokeCokeLevante UDLevante UD27400,15
Santi CazorlaSanti CazorlaVillarreal CFVillarreal CF35420,11
SaúlSaúlAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid33400,12
Gonzalo EscalanteGonzalo EscalanteSD EibarSD Eibar32400,13
Rubén RochinaRubén RochinaLevante UDLevante UD27400,15
Álvaro GarcíaÁlvaro GarcíaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano35400,11
Cristian TelloCristian TelloBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla29400,14
Joan JordánJoan JordánSD EibarSD Eibar36400,11
72Franco VázquezFranco VázquezSevilla FCSevilla FC34300,09
Rubén SobrinoRubén SobrinoValencia CFValencia CF24300,13
Arturo VidalArturo VidalFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona33300,09
Junior FirpoJunior FirpoBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla24300,13
CasemiroCasemiroReal MadridReal Madrid29300,1
Ivan RakitićIvan RakitićFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona34300,09
Enis BardhiEnis BardhiLevante UDLevante UD36300,08
MedránMedránRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano21300,14
Fabián OrellanaFabián OrellanaSD EibarSD Eibar33310,09
Marc CardonaMarc CardonaSD EibarSD Eibar17300,18
IscoIscoReal MadridReal Madrid27300,11
AlcarazAlcarazReal ValladolidReal Valladolid34300,09
PulidoPulidoSD HuescaSD Huesca32300,09
Jonathan SilvaJonathan SilvaCD LeganésCD Leganés30300,1
GraneroGraneroEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona28300,11
Óscar PlanoÓscar PlanoReal ValladolidReal Valladolid33300,09
Thomas ParteyThomas ParteyAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid32300,09
Diego GodínDiego GodínAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid30300,1
MarianoMarianoReal MadridReal Madrid13300,23
Borja MayoralBorja MayoralLevante UDLevante UD29300,1
Luka ModrićLuka ModrićReal MadridReal Madrid34300,09
IbaiIbaiAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao32300,09
Kike GarcíaKike GarcíaSD EibarSD Eibar30300,1
Éver BanegaÉver BanegaSevilla FCSevilla FC32320,09
Dimitri FoulquierDimitri FoulquierGetafe CFGetafe CF25300,12
Roberto RosalesRoberto RosalesEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona21300,14
Dani CeballosDani CeballosReal MadridReal Madrid23300,13
Sofiane BoufalSofiane BoufalCelta VigoCelta Vigo35300,09
IborraIborraVillarreal CFVillarreal CF19300,16

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB38269390:365487
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL382210655:292676
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA382151263:461768
4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF381516751:351661
5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET381514948:351359
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV381781362:471559
7Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP3814111348:50-253
8Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3813141141:45-453
9Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3813111445:46-150
10Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE381481644:52-850
11CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA3813111439:50-1150
12SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB3811141346:50-447
13CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg3811121537:43-645
14Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL3810141449:52-344
15Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV3811111659:66-744
16Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD3810111732:51-1941
17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3810111753:62-941
18Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR389101937:53-1637
19SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH387121943:65-2233
20Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV38882241:70-2932
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.05.2019 13:00
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
18.05.2019 16:15
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
18.05.2019 20:45
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
19.05.2019 12:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
19.05.2019 16:15
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona