Heute Live

Fußball
16:00
10:00
18:00
18:30
19:00
20:00
20:30
02:00
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Oktober
Bolivien
3
2
1
1
Haiti
03:30
Tennis
12:00
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
7
6
0
6
3
Deutschland
MAD
Y. Maden
Yannick Maden
13:25
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
2
6
6
0
4
3
Bolivien
H.Dellien
Hugo Dellien
13:55
Achtelfinale
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
2
7
7
0
5
5
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
18:30
Achtelfinale
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
1
6
5
0
4
5
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
20:25
Achtelfinale
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
0
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
10:00
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
2
6
6
0
3
4
Italien
Fab
T. Fabbiano
Thomas Fabbiano
11:35
1. Runde
Alibek Kachmazov
A.Kachmazov
Russland
1
1
6
1
2
6
4
6
Russland
A. Avidzba
Alen Avidzba
Achtelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
2
5
6
6
1
7
1
3
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
13:25
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
2
7
6
0
6
2
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
15:40
Achtelfinale
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
Ros
Tschechien
1
4
7
3
2
6
6
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
17:50
Achtelfinale
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
1
6
3
6
1
3
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
15:20
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
2
7
6
0
5
4
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
13:40
Achtelfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
2
7
6
0
5
4
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
18:30
Achtelfinale
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
1
6
6
1
1
7
3
1
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
20:40
Achtelfinale
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
0
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
15:00
1. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
0
4
0
2
6
6
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
18:00
1. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
1
7
1
3
1
5
6
4
Deutschland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
20:25
1. Runde
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
0
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
12:00
Achtelfinale
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
0
USA
K. Volynets
Katie Volynets
Achtelfinale
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
Nic
Rumänien
0
2
5
2
6
7
Russland
Gas
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
Achtelfinale
Denisa Allertova
D. Allertova
All
Tschechien
0
2
1
2
6
6
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
13:10
Achtelfinale
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
2
3
2
6
6
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
10:00
Achtelfinale
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
Her
Slowenien
1
6
3
4
2
1
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
12:15
Achtelfinale
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
0
1
1
2
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
13:35
Achtelfinale
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
3
6
3
2
6
3
6
Belgien
Fli
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
20:30
Achtelfinale
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
0
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Eishockey
01:00
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
1
1
0
0
1:3
1:10:20:0
3
1
2
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
0
4
0
4:2
0:14:00:1
2
1
0
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
02:00
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
2
1
0
1
2:4
1:10:31:0
4
1
3
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
03:00
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
3
1
1
1
3:1
1:01:01:1
1
0
0
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
04:00
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
5
1
3
1
5:1
1:13:01:0
1
1
0
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Las Vegas
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
2
2
0
0
2:5
2:10:30:1
5
1
3
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
04:30
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
0
0
0
0
0:2
0:00:10:1
2
0
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Baseball
MLB
02:05
Washington, D.C.
League Championship Series
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
Washington Nationals
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7:4
7:00:00:00:10:30:00:00:00:0
4
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Handball
19:30
Spieltag
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
18
17
18:9
17:8
9
8
Buxtehuder SV
BSV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Spieltag
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
VfL Oldenburg
14
14
14:13
14:13
13
13
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Spieltag
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
11
11
11:14
11:14
14
14
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
Spieltag
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17
17
17:13
17:13
13
13
TSG Ketsch
Ketsch
TSG Ketsch
Basketball
18:30
Rishon LeZion
Gruppe A
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
Rishon Lezion
MRL
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
70
24
19
15
70:65
24:1719:2315:10
65
17
23
10
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
19:00
Ulm
Gruppe A
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
ratiopharm ulm
44
19
15
44:46
19:2015:18
46
20
18
ASP Promitheas Patras
PAT
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
18:30
Krasnodar
Gruppe B
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
86
20
22
13
31
86:75
20:1922:2213:1731:17
75
19
22
17
17
Limoges CSP
LIM
Limoges
Limoges CSP
20:45
Paris
Gruppe C
Nanterre 92
Nanterre
NAN
Nanterre 92
0
-:-
0
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Montichiari
Gruppe C
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
BRE
Basket Brescia Leonessa
0
-:-
0
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
Badalona
Gruppe C
Joventut de Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut de Badalona
0
-:-
0
Darüşşafaka S.K.
DAR
Darüşşafaka
Darüşşafaka S.K.
19:30
Trento
Gruppe D
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
47
23
24
47:43
23:2424:19
43
24
19
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
19:45
Podgorica
Gruppe D
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
35
21
35:29
21:10
29
10
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG751115:6916
2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB743010:4615
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB742120:81214
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL742115:7814
4SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF742115:7814
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04742114:7714
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04742112:8414
8Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB733119:11812
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE732211:10111
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC731312:12010
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV962121:71420
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB962115:9620
3Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC953120:11918
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE943214:13115
5FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP934214:12213
61. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN934215:14113
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH933315:13212
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS933310:10012
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC933313:15-212
10Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG932417:14311
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT1164119:14522
2Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1163221:101121
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS1162320:14620
4MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1161424:18619
5Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1146120:12818
6FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1153321:14718
7Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK1153322:19318
8Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB1152421:20117
91. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1137117:10716
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1144314:13116
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg