2. Bundesliga

Handball

2. Bundesliga

22.10.2021 19:00
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
-:-
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
-:-
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
22.10.2021 19:30
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
ELB
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
verl.
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
verl.
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
-:-
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
SWA
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
-:-
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
HAG
VfL Eintracht Hagen
-:-
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
23.10.2021 19:00
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
FER
TuS Ferndorf
-:-
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
23.10.2021 19:30
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
COB
HSC 2000 Coburg
-:-
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
-:-
HC Empor Rostock
ROS
Rostock
HC Empor Rostock
24.10.2021 17:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
-:-
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL GummersbachVfL GummersbachGummersbachGUM6600178:1403812:0
2VfL Eintracht HagenVfL Eintracht HagenHagenHAG6501189:1602910:2
3TV 05/07 HüttenbergTV 05/07 HüttenbergHüttenbergTVH6501177:1502710:2
4TuSEM EssenTuSEM EssenTuSEM EssenESS6411167:16439:3
5HC Empor RostockHC Empor RostockRostockROS6402166:15888:4
6HSG Nordhorn-LingenHSG Nordhorn-LingenNordhorn-LingenNHL6402173:16858:4
7ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV Hamm-WestfalenASV HammASV5311139:129107:3
8EHV AueEHV AueEHV AueAUE6222165:168-36:6
9Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006DessauDES6303175:181-66:6
10SG BBM BietigheimSG BBM BietigheimBietigheimSGB6213167:16525:7
11TV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTVE6213158:15805:7
12HC Elbflorenz DresdenHC Elbflorenz DresdenElbflo. DresdenELB6213169:172-35:7
13HSC 2000 CoburgHSC 2000 CoburgCoburgCOB6204161:168-74:8
14TSV Bayer DormagenTSV Bayer DormagenDormagenDOR6204140:154-144:8
15VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVfL Lübeck-SchwartauLübeck-Schwart.SWA6204161:175-144:8
16TV GroßwallstadtTV GroßwallstadtGroßwallstadtTVG6204168:182-144:8
17DJK Rimpar WölfeDJK Rimpar WölfeDJK RimparRIM6204143:165-224:8
18Die Eulen LudwigshafenDie Eulen LudwigshafenLudwigshafenLUD5113142:14203:7
19ThSV EisenachThSV EisenachEisenachEIS6105165:183-182:10
20TuS FerndorfTuS FerndorfFerndorfFER6105151:172-212:10
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg