DHB-Pokal

Handball

DHB-Pokal

Spielplan

1. Runde
18.08.2018
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
19:28
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
23:21
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
RNR
Rodgau Nieder-R
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
Oranienburger HC
Oranienburg
ORA
Oranienburger HC
23:37
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
39:23
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
Leichlinger TV
Leichlingen
LEI
Leichlinger TV
26:45
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
HSG Krefeld
Krefeld
KRE
HSG Krefeld
25:29
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Hannover-Burgwedel
Burgwedel
HHB
Hannover-Burgwedel
18:26
Eintracht Hildesheim
HIL
Hildesheim
Eintracht Hildesheim
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
28:29
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
VfL Pfullingen
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
30:23
VfL Eintracht Hagen
HAG
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Kornwestheim
KOR
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
27:35
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
29:26
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
HSV Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
HSV Hamburg
24:37
GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
Longericher SC
Longerich
Longericher SC
25:33
ThSV Eisenach
EIS
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
38:18
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau
GBM
Groß-Bieberau
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
28:26
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
Oftersh./Schw.
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
TSG Haßloch
TSG Haßloch
TSG
TSG Haßloch
18:28
HBW Balingen
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
24:30
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
34:35 n.V.
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
n.V.
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
29:26
TuS Spenge
Spenge
TuS Spenge
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
FER
TuS Ferndorf
26:23
SG Schalksmühle-Halver
Schalksmühle
SG Schalksmühle-Halver
HSG Ostsee N/G
Ostsee N/G
ONG
HSG Ostsee N/G
26:37
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
31:17
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
36:25
Northeimer HC
NHC
Northeimer HC
Northeimer HC
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
29:15
SG Leutershausen
SGL
Leutershausen
SG Leutershausen
HG Saarlouis
Saarlouis
HGS
HG Saarlouis
11:36
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
POT
1. VfL Potsdam
30:34
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
Mecklenburger Stiere
Schwerin
SVM
Mecklenburger Stiere
30:34
TSV Altenholz
TSV
Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
HC Rhein Vikings
Rhein Vikings
RVI
HC Rhein Vikings
22:33
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
43:19
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
FFB
Fürstenfeldb.
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
34:23
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
33:32
HSG Hanau
HAN
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
26:29
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
2. Runde
19.08.2018
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
VfL Pfullingen
22:35
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
COB
HSC 2000 Coburg
23:27
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
30:22
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
29:38
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
25:31
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
33:26
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
26:25
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
19:37
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
44:27
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
18:28
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
HIL
Eintracht Hildesheim
18:35
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
34:20
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
23:25
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
27:23
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
42:27
TSV Altenholz
TSV
Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
HBW Balingen
Balingen
BAL
HBW Balingen
24:25
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Achtelfinale
16.09.2018
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
26:31
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
16.10.2018
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
23:17
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
29:32 n.V.
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
n.V.
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
HSG Wetzlar
20:28
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
17.10.2018
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
24:25
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28:31
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
31:23
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
21:26
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Viertelfinale
27.11.2018
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
31:19
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
18.12.2018
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
37:35 n.V.
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
n.V.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
33:29
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
19.12.2018
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
40:27
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Halbfinale
06.04.2019
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
29:30
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
24:22
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Finale
07.04.2019
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
24:28
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel