EHF-Pokal

Handball

EHF-Pokal

05.10.2019 17:00
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Timisoara
TIM
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
-:-
Olympiacos SFP
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos SFP
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
PAUC Handball
-:-
RK Porec
POR
Porec
RK Porec
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
Talent Plzeň
-:-
Hapoel Ashdod
Hapoel Ashdod
Hapoel Ashdod
RD Riko Ribnica
RD Riko Ribnica
RDR
RD Riko Ribnica
-:-
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
-:-
Selfoss
SEL
Selfoss
Selfoss
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
Alpla HC Hard
-:-
Skjern Håndbold
SKJ
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
RK Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
RK Vojvodina
-:-
CB Ademar León
CBA
Ademar León
CB Ademar León
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
-:-
RK Dubrava
DUB
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
RK Metaloplastika
Metaloplast.
RK Metaloplastika
-:-
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
HC Butel Skopje
HC Butel Skopje
HC Butel Skopje
-:-
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
-:-
HB Esch
HBE
Esch
HB Esch
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
-:-
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
NMC Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
NMC Górnik Zabrze
-:-
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
RLZ
Maccabi Rishon
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Achilles Bocholt
Bocholt
ABO
Achilles Bocholt
-:-
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
FH Hafnarfjördur
Hafnarfjördur
HAF
FH Hafnarfjördur
-:-
OIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
OIF Arendal
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
-:-
HC Pelister Bitola
Bitola
HC Pelister Bitola
12.10.2019 17:00
Olympiacos SFP
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos SFP
-:-
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
TIM
Timisoara
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
RK Porec
Porec
POR
RK Porec
-:-
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
Hapoel Ashdod
Hapoel Ashdod
Hapoel Ashdod
-:-
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
-:-
RD Riko Ribnica
RDR
RD Riko Ribnica
RD Riko Ribnica
Selfoss
Selfoss
SEL
Selfoss
-:-
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
SKJ
Skjern Håndbold
-:-
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
CB Ademar León
Ademar León
CBA
CB Ademar León
-:-
RK Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
RK Vojvodina
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
DUB
RK Dubrava
-:-
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
RK Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
RKG
RK Gorenje Velenje
-:-
RK Metaloplastika
Metaloplast.
RK Metaloplastika
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR
ZTR Zaporozhye
-:-
HC Butel Skopje
HC Butel Skopje
HC Butel Skopje
HB Esch
Esch
HBE
HB Esch
-:-
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
Csurgoi KK
-:-
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CON
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Maccabi Rishon
RLZ
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
-:-
NMC Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
Górnik Zabrze
NMC Górnik Zabrze
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
-:-
Achilles Bocholt
ABO
Bocholt
Achilles Bocholt
OIF Arendal
Arendal
ARE
OIF Arendal
-:-
FH Hafnarfjördur
HAF
Hafnarfjördur
FH Hafnarfjördur
HC Pelister Bitola
Bitola
HC Pelister Bitola
-:-
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur