Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Streli MambaStreli MambaSturm361100,31
2Dimitar RangelovDimitar RangelovSturm24700,29
3Fabio ViterittiFabio ViterittiMittelfeld34630,18
4Kevin WeidlichKevin WeidlichAbwehr35400,11
Marc SteinMarc SteinAbwehr18400,22
6Jürgen GjasulaJürgen GjasulaMittelfeld16320,19
Felix GeislerFelix GeislerMittelfeld27300,11
Marcelo CostaMarcelo CostaMittelfeld31300,1
9Lasse SchlüterLasse SchlüterAbwehr33200,06
José-Junior MatuwilaJosé-Junior MatuwilaAbwehr36200,06
11Kevin ScheidhauerKevin ScheidhauerSturm14100,07
Daniel BohlDaniel BohlMittelfeld16100,06
Lars BenderLars BenderMittelfeld10100,1
Fabian HolthausFabian HolthausAbwehr20100,05
Maximilian ZimmerMaximilian ZimmerMittelfeld13100,08

Energie Cottbus

Energie Cottbus Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Energie Cottbus
Stadt
Cottbus
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
31.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion der Freundschaft
Kapazität
22.528