Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Orhan AdemiOrhan AdemiSturm291020,34
2Dominic BaumannDominic BaumannSturm29700,24
3Simon SkarlatidisSimon SkarlatidisMittelfeld27500,19
4Dave GnaaseDave GnaaseMittelfeld25400,16
5Janik BachmannJanik BachmannMittelfeld25300,12
Fabio KaufmannFabio KaufmannMittelfeld27300,11
7Caniggia ElvaCaniggia ElvaMittelfeld11200,18
Patrick GöbelPatrick GöbelMittelfeld28200,07
Dennis MastDennis MastMittelfeld16200,13
Sebastian SchuppanSebastian SchuppanAbwehr28200,07
11Peter KurzwegPeter KurzwegAbwehr17100,06
Hendrik HansenHendrik HansenAbwehr12100,08

Würzburger Kickers

Würzburger Kickers Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Würzburger Kickers 1907
Spitzname
Rothosen
Stadt
Würzburg
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
17.11.1907
Stadion
flyeralarm Arena
Kapazität
13.138