Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dominik MartinovicSturm171030,59
2Marc SchnattererMittelfeld18600,33
3Joseph BoyambaSturm17510,29
4Marco HögerMittelfeld15200,13
Marcel SeegertAbwehr15200,13
6Marcel CostlyMittelfeld17100,06
Adrien LebeauMittelfeld14100,07
Alexander RossipalAbwehr10100,1
Hamza SaghiriMittelfeld15100,07

Waldhof Mannheim

Waldhof Mannheim Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Waldhof Mannheim 07
Stadt
Mannheim
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
11.04.1907
Sportarten
Fußball, Gymnastik, Handball
Stadion
Carl-Benz-Stadion
Kapazität
25.721