Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
11. FC Union BerlinKeven SchlotterbeckAbwehr2325513939464,72
21. FC Union BerlinNeven SubotićAbwehr2319814133958,41
31. FC Union BerlinChristopher TrimmelAbwehr3229124853953,99
41. FC Union BerlinChristopher LenzAbwehr2629325454753,56
51. FC Union BerlinMichael ParensenAbwehr9655712253,28
61. FC Union BerlinMarvin FriedrichAbwehr3130627357952,85
71. FC Union BerlinRobert AndrichMittelfeld3032429361752,51
81. FC Union BerlinGrischa PrömelMittelfeld161069820451,96
91. FC Union BerlinFlorian HübnerAbwehr11898417351,45
101. FC Union BerlinChristian GentnerMittelfeld3127227554749,73
111. FC Union BerlinSebastian AnderssonSturm33503555105847,54
121. FC Union BerlinMarius BülterSturm3229437667043,88
131. FC Union BerlinYunus MallıMittelfeld13547613041,54
141. FC Union BerlinAnthony UjahSturm2412718130841,23
151. FC Union BerlinMarcus IngvartsenSturm2818528046539,78

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012