Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SalomonenGagame FeniSalomonen81001,25
VanuatuTony KaltackVanuatu61001,67
3NeukaledonienJean-Phillipe SaikoNeukaledonien4922,25
4TahitiTeaonui TehauTahiti5821,6
5FidschiRoy KrishnaFidschi6711,17
SalomonenBenjamin TotoriSalomonen8710,88
7FidschiTito VodowaqaFidschi5601,2
ArgentinienLautaro MartínezArgentinien7600,86
VenezuelaSalomón RondónVenezuela5611,2
10TahitiTamatoa TetauiraTahiti5501
SalomonenDennis IfunaoaSalomonen5501
SyrienFiras Al KhatibSyrien12520,42
VanuatuMitch CooperVanuatu5501
SalomonenAndrew AbbaSalomonen6500,83
St. Vincent/GrenadinesChavel CunninghamSt. Vincent/Grenadines5501
VanuatuPatti NichollsVanuatu3501,67
BrasilienGabriel JesusBrasilien6500,83
18MauritiusAshley NaziraMauritius4401
IndonesienBetoIndonesien2402
BeninSteve MouniéBénin5400,8
FidschiSamuela DrudruFidschi7400,57
SüdkoreaUi-jo HwangSüdkorea5400,8
IndienSunil ChhetriIndien4421
UgandaPatrick KadduUganda5430,8
AlgerienBaghdad BounedjahAlgerien4411
Papua-NeuguineaEmmanuel SimonPapua-Neuguinea4411
NeukaledonienNathanaël HmaenNeukaledonien7400,57
FidschiChristopher WasalaFidschi5400,8
29UruguayCristhian StuaniUruguay2301,5
LesothoJane Thaba-NtšoLesotho6300,5
MaliMoussa KonéMali3301
MalawiGerald Phiri JnrMalawi6320,5
ElfenbeinküsteWilfried BonyElfenbeinküste3301
IranMehdi TaremiIran2301,5
NordkoreaIl-gwan JongNordkorea3301
UsbekistanEldor ShomurodovUsbekistan5300,6
LesothoHlompho KalakeLesotho6320,5
IrakHussein Al SaediIrak8320,38
BotswanaSegolame BoyBotswana7300,43
MalawiGabadinho MhangoMalawi6300,5
BahamasTerry DelancyBahamas1303
Papua-NeuguineaKolu KepoPapua-Neuguinea4300,75
FidschiMalakai RakulaFidschi7300,43
MalaysiaSyafiq AhmadMalaysia3301
BrasilienRoberto FirminoBrasilien7300,43
TunesienNaïm SlitiTunesien6310,5
IndonesienEvan DimasIndonesien3311
Papua-NeuguineaRaymond GunembaPapua-Neuguinea3301
NeukaledonienCedric DecoireNeukaledonien6300,5
KolumbienLuis MurielKolumbien7310,43
51VenezuelaJhon MurilloVenezuela7200,29
MexikoJonathan dos SantosMexiko3200,67
El SalvadorÓscar CerénEl Salvador4200,5
SalomonenJoses NawoSalomonen6200,33
SingapurGabriel QuakSingapur4200,5
MadagaskarArnaud RandianantenainaMadagaskar3200,67
NamibiaIsaskar GurirabNamibia3200,67
UruguayBrian RodríguezUruguay4200,5
NordkoreaHyong Jin RiNordkorea2201
SamoaVito LaloataSamoa2201
UgandaMustafa KizzaUganda6200,33
PalästinaOday DabbaghPalästina5210,4
OmanAhmed KanoOman4210,5
ParaguayDerlis GonzálezParaguay8210,25
VA EmirateBandar Al AhbabiVA Emirate3200,67
JapanKensuke NagaiJapan2201
BurundiOlivier DusabeBurundi2201
SüdafrikaLuther SinghSüdafrika3200,67
KomorenYoussouf IbroihimKomoren4200,5
MalaysiaShahrul SaadMalaysia5200,4
TadschikistanShahrom SamiyevTadschikistan5200,4
SyrienMohammad Al MarmourSyrien12200,17
NeukaledonienBertrand KaïNeukaledonien3210,67
Papua-NeuguineaNigel DabingyabaPapua-Neuguinea4200,5
BahrainIsmail AbdullatifBahrain4200,5
ÄquatorialguineaLuis NlavoÄquatorialguinea1202
HondurasJorge BengucheHonduras2201
ParaguayÓscar RomeroParaguay6200,33
BolivienErwin SaavedraBolivien3200,67
EcuadorÁngel MenaEcuador3200,67
BrasilienRicharlisonBrasilien8200,25
SambiaEmmanuel ChabulaSambia7200,29
MauretanienSidi ToudaMauretanien4200,5
Sri LankaMohamed AakibSri Lanka3200,67
VanuatuJeffrey BobVanuatu3200,67
UgandaEmmanuel OkwiUganda4200,5
VenezuelaDarwin MachísVenezuela6200,33
MexikoJavier HernándezMexiko3200,67
DänemarkKasper DolbergDänemark2201
ArgentinienLucas AlarioArgentinien3200,67
SingapurFaris RamliSingapur5200,4
ÄquatorialguineaJosé NsueÄquatorialguinea1222
El SalvadorTony RugamasEl Salvador4200,5
MyanmarKo Ko KyawMyanmar1202
BotswanaThero SetsileBotswana5200,4
LaosSoukaphone VongchiengkhamLaos1212
TürkeiMehmet ÇelikTürkei1202
KanadaScott ArfieldKanada1202
St. Vincent/GrenadinesCornelius StewartSt. Vincent/Grenadines4210,5
MauretanienIsmail DiakitéMauretanien4200,5

Spielplan

03.10.2019 04:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Trinidad & Tobago
TRI
Trin. u. Tob.
Trinidad & Tobago
03.10.2019 15:00
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
Bhutan
BHU
Bhutan
Bhutan
05.10.2019 14:45
Malaysia
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
Sri Lanka
SRI
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
05.10.2019 18:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
Singapur
09.10.2019 18:30
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
09.10.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
10.10.2019 14:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Kongo
CGO
Kongo
Kongo
10.10.2019 18:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
10.10.2019 19:00
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
10.10.2019 20:45
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
10.10.2019 21:45
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
11.10.2019 00:00
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
11.10.2019 20:00
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
12.10.2019 01:00
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Peru
PER
Peru
Peru
12.10.2019 15:00
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
12.10.2019 18:00
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
12.10.2019 19:00
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Kamerun
13.10.2019 14:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
13.10.2019 15:00
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
Kenia
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Mosambik
MOZ
Mosambik
Mosambik
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
13.10.2019 16:00
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
13.10.2019 17:00
Bénin
Bénin
BEN
Benin
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
13.10.2019 19:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
13.10.2019 20:45
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
14.10.2019 18:00
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
14.10.2019 19:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
15.10.2019 00:00
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Trinidad & Tobago
TRI
Trin. u. Tob.
Trinidad & Tobago
15.10.2019 18:00
Chile
Chile
CHI
Chile
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
Kuwait
Kuwait
KUW
Kuwait
Turkmenistan
TKM
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
15.10.2019 19:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
15.10.2019 21:00
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
16.10.2019 00:30
Bermuda
Bermuda
BER
Bermuda
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
16.10.2019 02:00
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
Haiti
16.10.2019 03:30
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
18.10.2019 19:00
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
19.10.2019 15:00
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Eswatini
SWZ
Eswatini
Eswatini
Namibia
Namibia
NAM
Namibia
Madagaskar
MAD
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
19.10.2019 17:00
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Togo
TOG
Togo
Togo
19.10.2019 21:00
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
20.10.2019
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
Niger
NIG
Niger
Niger
Kongo
Kongo
CGO
Kongo
Äquatorialguinea
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
20.10.2019 15:00
Lesotho
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
20.10.2019 16:30
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
Zentralafr. Republik
CTA
Zentralafr.
Zentralafr. Republik
20.10.2019 18:00
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
Libyen
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
Mali
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal