Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1SalomonenSalomonen8161124
    2ParaguayParaguay8151123
    3ArgentinienArgentinien1200020
    4PeruPeru8150120
    5MauritiusMauritius4100220
    6FidschiFidschi10150120
    7ChileChile7160016
    8KuwaitKuwait6102016
    9NeukaledonienNeukaledonien7121015
    10TuvaluTuvalu5100115
    11HondurasHonduras590114
    12IrakIrak961114
    13MexikoMexiko7140014
    VenezuelaVenezuela7140014
    15Saudi-ArabienSaudi-Arabien680113
    UruguayUruguay780113
    17SyrienSyrien12130013
    18UgandaUganda980113
    19Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago670112
    20BotswanaBotswana9120012
    21KolumbienKolumbien8110011
    MarokkoMarokko8110011
    SambiaSambia10110011
    KomorenKomoren7110011
    25St. LuciaSt. Lucia460111
    26Amerikanisch SamoaAmerikanisch Samoa5110011
    27TongaTonga360111
    28BrasilienBrasilien8100010
    PalästinaPalästina5100010
    TahitiTahiti7100010
    31EcuadorEcuador79009
    MaliMali89009
    SüdafrikaSüdafrika79009
    TunesienTunesien89009
    IndienIndien59009
    36Sri LankaSri Lanka36109
    Papua-NeuguineaPapua-Neuguinea46109
    38Costa RicaCosta Rica58008
    GuineaGuinea58008
    NamibiaNamibia58008
    USAUSA88008
    JordanienJordanien108008
    LibanonLibanon58008
    SingapurSingapur58008
    45VanuatuVanuatu72208
    46DominicaDominica48008
    47SerbienSerbien12017
    48GuatemalaGuatemala37007
    49OmanOman42017
    50LibyenLibyen47007
    MyanmarMyanmar37007
    SimbabweSimbabwe57007
    St. Vincent/GrenadinesSt. Vincent/Grenadines57007
    TadschikistanTadschikistan57007
    SamoaSamoa37007
    NicaraguaNicaragua27007
    57ÄgyptenÄgypten46006
    BahrainBahrain56006
    El SalvadorEl Salvador46006
    SenegalSénégal66006
    SüdkoreaSüdkorea56006
    UsbekistanUsbekistan66006
    BurundiBurundi56006
    GrenadaGrenada46006
    MalawiMalawi86006
    66BeninBénin75005
    ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste75005
    ThailandThailand65005
    BarbadosBarbados45005
    JemenJemen45005
    LuxemburgLuxemburg35005
    SeychellenSeychellen55005
    73Chinesisch TaipehTaiwan42105
    74BolivienBolivien74004
    ChinaChina44004
    76GuadeloupeGuadeloupe11104
    77AlgerienAlgerien74004
    BermudaBermuda24004
    DR KongoDR Kongo54004
    LaosLaos24004
    LiberiaLiberia44004
    MauretanienMauretanien74004
    MosambikMosambik64004
    NordkoreaNordkorea44004
    RuandaRuanda34004
    TansaniaTansania44004
    87IndonesienIndonesien33003
    JapanJapan53003
    KamerunKamerun33003
    NigeriaNigeria53003
    AfghanistanAfghanistan33003
    Burkina FasoBurkina Faso33003
    DänemarkDänemark23003
    HongkongHongkong13003
    LesothoLesotho63003
    LitauenLitauen13003
    MadagaskarMadagaskar63003
    NepalNepal43003
    NordirlandNordirland23003
    100PhilippinenPhilippinen10103
    101Puerto RicoPuerto Rico13003
    102AustralienAustralien12002
    GhanaGhana12002
    HaitiHaiti42002
    KatarKatar12002
    MalaysiaMalaysia52002
    TürkeiTürkei22002
    VietnamVietnam22002
    AserbaidschanAserbaidschan22002
    EstlandEstland32002
    FinnlandFinnland22002
    GuyanaGuyana22002
    KeniaKenia62002
    SlowakeiSlowakei22002
    EswatiniEswatini72002
    TurkmenistanTurkmenistan22002
    GibraltarGibraltar22002
    118DeutschlandDeutschland21001
    GriechenlandGriechenland11001
    KroatienKroatien11001
    KubaKuba11001
    PanamaPanama41001
    TschechienTschechien21001
    VA EmirateVA Emirate31001
    BangladeschBangladesch21001
    BelarusBelarus11001
    Dom. RepublikDom. Republik21001
    GabunGabun21001
    GambiaGambia11001
    GeorgienGeorgien11001
    IrlandIrland11001
    IslandIsland21001
    KambodschaKambodscha11001
    KasachstanKasachstan11001
    WalesWales21001
    Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos11001
    ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguinea31001
    ÄthiopienÄthiopien41001
    KongoKongo11001
    CuraçaoCuraçao21001
    KosovoKosovo21001

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1VanuatuTony KaltackVanuatu61001,67
    SalomonenGagame FeniSalomonen81001,25
    3NeukaledonienJean-Phillipe SaikoNeukaledonien4922,25
    4TahitiTeaonui TehauTahiti5821,6
    5SalomonenBenjamin TotoriSalomonen8710,88

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1VanuatuVanuatuTony Kaltack010106
    SalomonenSalomonenGagame Feni010108
    3NeukaledonienNeukaledonienJean-Phillipe Saiko0994
    4TahitiTahitiTeaonui Tehau0885
    5SalomonenSalomonenBenjamin Totori0798