Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Loïs OpendaSturm342420,71
2Benjamin ŠeškoSturm311400,45
3Xavi SimonsMittelfeld32810,25
4Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld32500,16
Yussuf PoulsenSturm28500,18
6Dani OlmoMittelfeld21400,19
7Emil ForsbergMittelfeld14200,14
Amadou HaïdaraMittelfeld21200,1
David RaumAbwehr31200,06
Mohamed SimakanAbwehr32200,06
Timo WernerSturm8210,25
12Benjamin HenrichsAbwehr33100,03
Kevin KamplMittelfeld26100,04
Lukas KlostermannAbwehr25100,04
Castello LukebaAbwehr32100,03

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Spitzname
Die Roten Bullen
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
47.069