Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Borussia Dortmund IITaylan DumanBorussia Dortmund II7620,86
Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen9600,67
Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesBorussia Dortmund II8600,75
4SC WiedenbrückPhil BeckhoffSC Wiedenbrück9500,56
Fortuna KölnHamza SalmanFortuna Köln9500,56
6Fortuna Düsseldorf IITimo BornemannFortuna Düsseldorf II6400,67
Alemannia AachenHamdi DahmaniAlemannia Aachen6400,67
Sportfreunde LotteLeon DemajSportfreunde Lotte10400,4
Wuppertaler SVGianluca MarzulloWuppertaler SV9400,44
10SV 19 StraelenAram AbdelkarimSV 19 Straelen9300,33
1. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II10300,3
Bonner SCBurak GencalBonner SC10300,3
Fortuna KölnJulian Günther-SchmidtFortuna Köln9310,33
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIKevin HagemannFortuna Düsseldorf II7310,43
Rot-Weiss EssenMarco Kehl-GómezRot-Weiss Essen9300,33
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV7300,43
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat KorukSV Bergisch Gladbach 099310,33
1. FC Köln IITim Lemperle1. FC Köln II7300,43
Fortuna Düsseldorf IISteffen MeuerFortuna Düsseldorf II5300,6
Fortuna KölnMike OwusuFortuna Köln8300,38
Fortuna KölnRoman ProkophFortuna Köln8310,38
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster10300,3
Preußen MünsterSimon ScherderPreußen Münster10300,3
24Sportfreunde LotteSelim AjkicSportfreunde Lotte10200,2
Wuppertaler SVBeyhan AmetovWuppertaler SV9200,22
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMarcel BengerBor. Mönchengladbach II9200,22
FC Schalke 04 IINassim BoujellabFC Schalke 04 II2211
FC Wegberg-BeeckMarvin BrauweilerFC Wegberg-Beeck9200,22
SV RödinghausenNico BuckmaierSV Rödinghausen9210,22
1. FC Köln IISava Čestić1. FC Köln II6200,33
Rot Weiss AhlenBennet EickhoffRot Weiss Ahlen9200,22
1. FC Köln IIVincent Geimer1. FC Köln II10200,2
Preußen MünsterJoel GrodowskiPreußen Münster10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenCedric HarenbrockRot-Weiss Essen3200,67
VfB HombergSaid HarouzVfB Homberg6200,33
FC Wegberg-BeeckShpend HasaniFC Wegberg-Beeck7200,29
Preußen MünsterJoshua HoltbyPreußen Münster8200,25
FC Schalke 04 IIBlendi IdriziFC Schalke 04 II10200,2
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJacob ItalianoBor. Mönchengladbach II8200,25
FC Wegberg-BeeckManuel KabambiFC Wegberg-Beeck10200,2
SV Lippstadt 08Gerrit KaiserSV Lippstadt 089200,22
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIThomas KrausBor. Mönchengladbach II5200,4
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen11200,18
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II8200,25
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPer LocklBor. Mönchengladbach II8200,25
Fortuna KölnJannik LöhdenFortuna Köln9200,22
SC WiedenbrückHendrik LohmarSC Wiedenbrück7220,29
SC WiedenbrückViktor MaierSC Wiedenbrück9200,22
Sportfreunde LotteLuca-Falk MenkeSportfreunde Lotte10200,2
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJulian NiehuesBor. Mönchengladbach II9200,22
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Meguru OdagakiSV Bergisch Gladbach 097200,29
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen5200,4
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIFamana QuizeraBor. Mönchengladbach II7200,29
Rot Weiss AhlenTimon SchmitzRot Weiss Ahlen8200,25
FC Schalke 04 IILuca SchulerFC Schalke 04 II10200,2
Bonner SCDario SchumacherBonner SC10210,2
SV 19 StraelenFabio SimoesSV 19 Straelen5200,4
Bonner SCDaniel SomuahBonner SC6200,33
Rot Weiss AhlenLuca SteinfeldtRot Weiss Ahlen8200,25
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJustin SteinkötterBor. Mönchengladbach II9200,22
Wuppertaler SVMarwin StudtruckerWuppertaler SV9200,22
SC WiedenbrückNiklas SzeleschusSC Wiedenbrück8200,25
Borussia Dortmund IIRichmond TachieBorussia Dortmund II8200,25
Rot-Weiß OberhausenShun TeradaRot-Weiß Oberhausen11200,18
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIBoris TomiakFortuna Düsseldorf II8200,25
Fortuna KölnFrancis UbabuikeFortuna Köln9200,22
Preußen MünsterBenedikt ZahnPreußen Münster4200,5
68VfB HombergRicardo AntonaciVfB Homberg8100,13
Sportfreunde LotteConrad AzongSportfreunde Lotte1101
Borussia Dortmund IIAlaa BakirBorussia Dortmund II8100,13
Alemannia AachenStipe Batarilo-CerdicAlemannia Aachen7100,14
Fortuna KölnLars BenderFortuna Köln4100,25
SV 19 StraelenVedran BerićSV 19 Straelen7100,14
Alemannia AachenVincent BoesenAlemannia Aachen7100,14
Fortuna KölnNico BrandenburgerFortuna Köln9100,11
SC WiedenbrückFabian BrosowskiSC Wiedenbrück4100,25
Rot-Weiss EssenAmara CondéRot-Weiss Essen8100,13
Bonner SCMarcel DamaschekBonner SC10100,1
Borussia Dortmund IINiklas DamsBorussia Dortmund II8100,13
Sportfreunde LotteDrilon DemajSportfreunde Lotte10100,1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Cenk DurgunSV Bergisch Gladbach 099100,11
FC Schalke 04 IIBrooklyn EzehFC Schalke 04 II11110,09
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II7100,14
Borussia Dortmund IIKolbeinn FinnssonBorussia Dortmund II6100,17
FC Schalke 04 IIFlorian FlickFC Schalke 04 II10100,1
SV 19 StraelenMaximilian FunkSV 19 Straelen4100,25
1. FC Köln IIKasra Ghawilu1. FC Köln II7100,14
Rot-Weiss EssenDennis GroteRot-Weiss Essen8100,13
FC Schalke 04 IIMika HanrathsFC Schalke 04 II7100,14
SV Lippstadt 08Anton HeinzSV Lippstadt 089100,11
Alemannia AachenAlexander HeinzeAlemannia Aachen7100,14
1. FC Köln IIRicardo Henning1. FC Köln II7100,14
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIElmin HerićFortuna Düsseldorf II5100,2
Borussia Dortmund IIMaximilian HippeBorussia Dortmund II5100,2
Preußen MünsterMarcel HoffmeierPreußen Münster10100,1
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen2100,5
FC Wegberg-BeeckNils HühneFC Wegberg-Beeck9100,11
1. FC Köln IIJae-hwan Hwang1. FC Köln II6100,17
SV RödinghausenYassin IbrahimSV Rödinghausen2100,5
Rot Weiss AhlenKoray KaçınoğluRot Weiss Ahlen8100,13

Spielplan

31.10.2020 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RWA
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Berg. Gladb.
Ber
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC
Wegberg-B.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV
SV 19 Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
31.10.2020 15:30
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
S04
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
16.12.2020 19:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC