Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach121100,92
2VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke10910,9
3Berliner AK 07Abdulkadir BeyazitBerliner AK 0712710,58
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo11700,64
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig13700,54
6Chemnitzer FCChristian BickelChemnitzer FC11610,55
ZFC MeuselwitzBenjamin FörsterZFC Meuselwitz9600,67
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0313620,46
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde10610,6
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinKimmo HoviFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin11610,55
VSG AltglienickeLinus MeyerVSG Altglienicke6601
12Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus13510,38
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9500,56
BSG Chemie LeipzigMorgan FaßbenderBSG Chemie Leipzig12510,42
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC13500,38
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena12510,42
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo11500,45
FC Carl Zeiss JenaPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena11500,45
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig9500,56
20FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde13420,31
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10400,4
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4711400,36
TeBe BerlinRudolf NdualuTeBe Berlin10400,4
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke11400,36
25Berliner AK 07Ali Abu-AlfaBerliner AK 076310,5
Optik RathenowNicola Arcanjo-KöhlerOptik Rathenow11300,27
ZFC MeuselwitzDennis BlaserZFC Meuselwitz10310,3
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke11300,27
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig9300,33
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0313300,23
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10300,3
SV Lichtenberg 47Hannes GrafSV Lichtenberg 4713300,23
ZFC MeuselwitzSerhat GülerZFC Meuselwitz13310,23
TeBe BerlinDawoud IraqiTeBe Berlin9300,33
Bischofswerdaer FVPatrik KavalirBischofswerdaer FV12300,25
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II5310,6
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinEnes KücFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5310,6
ZFC MeuselwitzTimo MauerZFC Meuselwitz13300,23
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow13300,23
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC10300,3
Union FürstenwaldeJoshua PutzeUnion Fürstenwalde11310,27
Energie CottbusNils StettinEnergie Cottbus9300,33
VfB AuerbachYannic VoigtVfB Auerbach11300,27
Hertha BSC IIRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II11300,27
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow11300,27
SV Babelsberg 03Lukas WiltonSV Babelsberg 0312300,25
471. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig12200,17
1. FC Lok LeipzigGabriel Boakye1. FC Lok Leipzig11200,18
Union FürstenwaldeLouis BöckerUnion Fürstenwalde4200,5
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePascal BorowskiFSV 63 Luckenwalde8200,25
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC11220,18
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II7200,29
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasilios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena7200,29
FC Carl Zeiss JenaCan DüzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena7200,29
FC Carl Zeiss JenaRené EckardtFC Carl Zeiss Jena12200,17
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4710200,2
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 0712200,17
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0711200,18
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo4220,5
Optik RathenowMichael GorbunowOptik Rathenow13200,15
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4713200,15
BSG Chemie LeipzigBurim HaliliBSG Chemie Leipzig13200,15
Germania HalberstadtJan-Pelle HoppeGermania Halberstadt3210,67
Bischofswerdaer FVNick HuenigBischofswerdaer FV9200,22
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPatrick KappFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin11200,18
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus9210,22
VSG AltglienickeDennis LemkeVSG Altglienicke9200,22
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinJohannes ManskeFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9200,22
Bischofswerdaer FVJakub MoravecBischofswerdaer FV11210,18
Berliner AK 07Moise NgwisaniBerliner AK 077200,29
Energie CottbusDominik PelivanEnergie Cottbus12200,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig11200,18
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig7200,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde13200,15
SV Babelsberg 03Bogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 0312200,17
SV Lichtenberg 47Marcel RauschSV Lichtenberg 4713200,15
BFC DynamoChris ReherBFC Dynamo11200,18
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde10200,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigMaik Salewski1. FC Lok Leipzig11200,18
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig12200,17
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach12200,17
Union FürstenwaldeArlind ShoshiUnion Fürstenwalde11200,18
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo11200,18
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde10200,2
Berliner AK 07Uğur TezelBerliner AK 0711200,18
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt12200,17
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt11200,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigAndy WendschuchBSG Chemie Leipzig13200,15
FC Carl Zeiss JenaKevin WolfFC Carl Zeiss Jena11200,18
92TeBe BerlinNathaniel AmamooTeBe Berlin5100,2
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt13100,08
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzTobias BeckerZFC Meuselwitz10100,1
Berliner AK 07Florijon BeleguBerliner AK 0712100,08
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo5100,2
Chemnitzer FCDanny BreitfelderChemnitzer FC12100,08
Energie CottbusFlorian BrügmannEnergie Cottbus8100,13
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin5100,2

Spielplan

31.10.2020
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
verl.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
verl.
31.10.2020 13:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
01.11.2020
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
verl.
01.11.2020 13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena