Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo11920,82
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 0711900,82
3Germania HalberstadtElias LöderGermania Halberstadt6801,33
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena9700,78
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0310710,7
Union FürstenwaldeEmeka OduahUnion Fürstenwalde11700,64
7BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo10500,5
SV Tasmania BerlinEmre DemirSV Tasmania Berlin9500,56
1. FC Lok LeipzigTom Nattermann1. FC Lok Leipzig7500,71
10FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde10420,4
VSG AltglienickeFelix BrügmannVSG Altglienicke10410,4
Energie CottbusErik EngelhardtEnergie Cottbus7400,57
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde10400,4
Germania HalberstadtTim HeikeGermania Halberstadt9400,44
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFrederik SchmahlFSV 63 Luckenwalde9400,44
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde11400,36
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke10400,4
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian WolframFC Carl Zeiss Jena6410,67
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig4401
20BSG Chemie LeipzigDenis JäpelBSG Chemie Leipzig11300,27
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 0710300,3
SV Tasmania BerlinMartin KaschaSV Tasmania Berlin7300,43
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt9300,33
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig5310,6
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo11300,27
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke10300,3
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow10300,3
28Energie CottbusMalcolm BaduEnergie Cottbus7200,29
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC7200,29
Hertha BSC IITimur GayretHertha BSC II5210,4
BFC DynamoDarryl GeurtsBFC Dynamo11200,18
VfB AuerbachAleksandrs GuzlajevsVfB Auerbach6200,33
Hertha BSC IIFlorian HaxhaHertha BSC II9200,22
Energie CottbusJonas HildebrandtEnergie Cottbus7200,29
TeBe BerlinSebastian HukeTeBe Berlin6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Marius IhbeSV Lichtenberg 478200,25
VSG AltglienickeBerk InalerVSG Altglienicke6200,33
TeBe BerlinBenyas Junge-AbiolTeBe Berlin7200,29
BFC DynamoMax KlumpBFC Dynamo9200,22
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus5200,4
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke6200,33
Union FürstenwaldeJohann MartynetsUnion Fürstenwalde11200,18
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow11200,18
ZFC MeuselwitzFelix MüllerZFC Meuselwitz8200,25
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena9200,22
Chemnitzer FCKilian PagliucaChemnitzer FC8200,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig8210,25
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde9200,22
Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus7200,29
Energie CottbusJoshua PutzeEnergie Cottbus7200,29
1. FC Lok LeipzigBogdan Rangelov1. FC Lok Leipzig8200,25
SV Babelsberg 03Sven ReimannSV Babelsberg 0310200,2
FC EilenburgPhilipp SauerFC Eilenburg10200,2
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 038200,25
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo4200,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaBastian StrietzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena9200,22
BFC DynamoMarcel StutterBFC Dynamo9200,22
Berliner AK 07Michel UlrichBerliner AK 0711200,18
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt9200,22
SV Babelsberg 03Paul WegenerSV Babelsberg 039200,22
Germania HalberstadtJulian WeigelGermania Halberstadt9200,22
VSG AltglienickeOrhan YildirimVSG Altglienicke6200,33
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach7200,29
64Hertha BSC IIAli Abu-AlfaHertha BSC II10100,1
Hertha BSC IIJulian AlbrechtHertha BSC II9100,11
VSG AltglienickeFlorijon BeleguVSG Altglienicke9100,11
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Berger1. FC Lok Leipzig8100,13
SV Tasmania BerlinNigel BierSV Tasmania Berlin7100,14
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeAaron BogdanFSV 63 Luckenwalde5100,2
SV Tasmania BerlinThomas BrechlerSV Tasmania Berlin6100,17
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke10100,1
SV Lichtenberg 47Marcel BremerSV Lichtenberg 479100,11
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian BrügmannBSG Chemie Leipzig10100,1
FC Carl Zeiss JenaLeon BürgerFC Carl Zeiss Jena9100,11
Hertha BSC IIJoel BustamanteHertha BSC II9100,11
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin6100,17
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasileios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena8100,13
VSG AltglienickeChristian DerflingerVSG Altglienicke2100,5
Optik RathenowAbdul DžafoOptik Rathenow6100,17
ZFC MeuselwitzRené EckardtZFC Meuselwitz2100,5
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus7100,14
Berliner AK 07Yousef EmghamesBerliner AK 079100,11
Union FürstenwaldeManassé EsheleUnion Fürstenwalde10100,1
FC EilenburgAdam FiedlerFC Eilenburg3100,33
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 0710100,1
ZFC MeuselwitzBenjamin FörsterZFC Meuselwitz8100,13
TeBe BerlinRico GladrowTeBe Berlin7100,14
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTim GöthFSV 63 Luckenwalde9100,11
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde9100,11
SV Lichtenberg 47Tarik GözüsirinSV Lichtenberg 4710100,1
Union FürstenwaldeJohn GruberUnion Fürstenwalde7100,14
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp GrünebergSV Lichtenberg 472100,5
Germania HalberstadtPaul GrzegaGermania Halberstadt9100,11
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeMarcel HadelFSV 63 Luckenwalde9100,11
ZFC MeuselwitzFlorian HanschZFC Meuselwitz6100,17
SV Babelsberg 03Manuel HärtelSV Babelsberg 037100,14
Energie CottbusTobias HasseEnergie Cottbus6100,17
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLeon HellwigFSV 63 Luckenwalde10100,1
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 475100,2
FC EilenburgChristoph JackischFC Eilenburg5100,2

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

24.09.2021 19:00
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
25.09.2021 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
25.09.2021 14:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
26.09.2021 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II