Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas Delmenhorst16444371
2Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden17412257
3HSC HannoverHSC Hannover16450150
4VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg17312247
5Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK Hansa16402046
6FC OberneulandFC Oberneuland17361144
7SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh II17391042
8VfV HildesheimVfV Hildesheim17320137
9Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II16350035
10Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II17310031

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE17133147:123542
2VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD17124138:112740
3VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV1791730:32-228
4Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH961672726:20623
5Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas DelmenhorstAtlasAtl1657420:19122
6SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh IISSV JeddelohJED1756623:28-521
7Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR1745827:33-617
8Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK HansaLSK1626812:26-1412
9HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC Hann16331014:34-2012
10FC OberneulandFC OberneulandOberneulandFCO17331111:33-2212
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Werder Bremen IIJustin NjinmahWerder Bremen II161430,88
Werder Bremen IITim van de SchepopWerder Bremen II161450,88
3Lüneburger SK HansaMalte MeyerLüneburger SK Hansa16940,56
4Schwarz-Weiß RehdenKamer KrasniqiSchwarz-Weiß Rehden15810,53
5VfB OldenburgMaik LukowiczVfB Oldenburg15700,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IITim van de Schepop0141416
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIJustin Njinmah0141416
3Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaMalte Meyer09916
4Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenKamer Krasniqi08815
5VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgMaik Lukowicz07715