Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0519511474
2SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh II19532374
3Bremer SVBremer SV19515171
4Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II19491367
5Kickers EmdenKickers Emden19552166
6FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II20480258
7VfV HildesheimVfV Hildesheim19383152
8Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas Delmenhorst19470152
9Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht Norderstedt18352251
10Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß Lohne19421150
11TSV HavelseTSV Havelse19390249
121. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck18470047
13Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden19421045
14Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 0819400040
15VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck19340139
16Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II19380038
17SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/Assel19370037
18Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II17281031
19Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II19231131

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB19125238:142441
2Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV19105446:291735
3Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH9619112644:291535
4SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh IISSV JeddelohJED19105438:32635
5Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE1993735:28730
6SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO1985632:24829
7Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR1876532:26627
8Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß LohneBW LohneBWL1982940:36426
91. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC PhönixPhönix1875629:29026
10FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 05T051975731:34-326
11Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE1781830:30025
12Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas DelmenhorstAtlasAtl1974832:35-325
13TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV1966728:30-224
14Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR1966723:26-324
15VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimVfV1958626:30-423
16Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel IIHol1957732:29322
17Bremer SVBremer SVBremer SVBSV19531125:37-1218
18FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli IISTP20531226:44-1818
19Kickers EmdenKickers EmdenEmdenEMD19211616:61-457
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1VfV HildesheimMoritz GöttelVfV Hildesheim181430,78
2Blau-Weiß LohneChristopher ScheppBlau-Weiß Lohne191200,63
3Hamburger SV IIPingdwinde BelemeHamburger SV II181100,61
Hannover 96 IIFranck EvinaHannover 96 II171120,65
SV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander NeumannSV Drochtersen/Assel171100,65

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1VfV HildesheimVfV HildesheimMoritz Göttel0141418
2Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß LohneChristopher Schepp0121219
3Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIFranck Evina0111117
Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIPingdwinde Beleme0111118
SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander Neumann0111117