Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1TSV 1896 Rain am LechTSV 1896 Rain am Lech18632174
2FC PipinsriedFC Pipinsried17503269
3SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-Heining18421360
4SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth II17502056
5FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II18492055
6SV HeimstettenSV Heimstetten17451153
71. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg II18362252
81. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 0517383152
9SpVgg BayreuthSpVgg Bayreuth17431151
10Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg18452051
11VfB EichstättVfB Eichstätt18440149
12TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim17372148
13SC EltersdorfSC Eltersdorf16391147
14FV IllertissenFV Illertissen18460046
15SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching16421045
16TSV AubstadtTSV Aubstadt17382044
TSV BuchbachTSV Buchbach18381041
18FC MemmingenFC Memmingen18331036
19Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen18340034
20Bayern München IIBayern München II17170122

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Schweinfurt 05Adam Jabiri1. FC Schweinfurt 05171600,94
2Wacker BurghausenRobin UngerathWacker Burghausen171400,82
3Bayern München IINemanja MotikaBayern München II171300,76
41. FC Schweinfurt 05Meris Skenderović1. FC Schweinfurt 05171200,71
5FV IllertissenSemir TelalovicFV Illertissen181120,61

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05Adam Jabiri0161617
2Wacker BurghausenWacker BurghausenRobin Ungerath0141417
3Bayern München IIBayern München IINemanja Motika0131317
41. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05Meris Skenderović0121217
5FV IllertissenFV IllertissenSemir Telalovic0111118