BMW Open

Tennis

BMW Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    26.04.2021
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    1
    6
    6
    5
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    Finnland
    0
    1
    2
    Belarus
    Iva
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    2
    6
    6
    Guido Pella
    G. Pella
    Pel
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    2
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    0
    0
    0
    Aufgabe
    Ricardas Berankis
    R. Berankis
    Ber
    Litauen
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    M. Marterer
    Maximilian Marterer
    0
    6
    3
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    C.-M. Stebe
    Ste
    Deutschland
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Argentinien
    F. Coria
    Federico Coria
    2
    6
    3
    6
    27.04.2021
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    2
    7
    0
    6
    USA
    San
    T. Sandgren
    Tennys Sandgren
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Mackenzie McDonald
    M. McDonald
    McD
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Laj
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    0
    4
    4
    Andrej Martin
    A. Martin
    Mar
    Slowakei
    0
    4
    3
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    6
    6
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    2
    6
    6
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    0
    2
    3
    Dominik Koepfer
    D. Koepfer
    Deutschland
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Koh
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Taro Daniel
    T. Daniel
    Dan
    Japan
    1
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Y. Hanfmann
    Yannick Hanfmann
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Daniel Galan
    D. Galan
    Gal
    Kolumbien
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    S. Korda
    Sebastian Korda
    0
    1
    6
    Achtelfinale
    28.04.2021
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    0
    4
    2
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    1
    6
    0
    Aufgabe
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    0
    3
    2
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    6
    6
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Litauen
    Ber
    R. Berankis
    Ricardas Berankis
    0
    2
    4
    Ilya Ivashka
    I. Ivashka
    Iva
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    McD
    M. McDonald
    Mackenzie McDonald
    1
    7
    1
    2
    29.04.2021
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    0
    Deutschland
    Y. Hanfmann
    Yannick Hanfmann
    0
    w.o.
    Dominik Koepfer
    D. Koepfer
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    7
    2
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Federico Coria
    F. Coria
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    1
    Slowakei
    Gom
    N. Gombos
    Norbert Gombos
    2
    6
    6
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    2
    6
    6
    Kolumbien
    Gal
    D. Galan
    Daniel Galan
    0
    4
    2
    Viertelfinale
    30.04.2021
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    1
    7
    5
    3
    Belarus
    Iva
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    2
    6
    7
    6
    01.05.2021
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    0
    3
    4
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    6
    6
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Gom
    N. Gombos
    Norbert Gombos
    0
    4
    4
    Halbfinale
    01.05.2021
    Ilya Ivashka
    I. Ivashka
    Iva
    Belarus
    0
    4
    1
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    6
    6
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    2
    6
    6
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    0
    1
    2
    Finale
    02.05.2021
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    0
    4
    6
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    6
    7

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković11.463
    2RusslandDaniil Medvedev9.780
    3SpanienRafael Nadal9.630
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem8.365
    5GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas7.610
    6DeutschlandAlexander Zverev6.945
    7RusslandAndrey Rublev6.000
    8SchweizRoger Federer5.785
    9ItalienMatteo Berrettini4.048
    10ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.765