Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Kevin KamplMittelfeld114063744391,65
2Willi OrbanAbwehr104715552689,54
3Lukas KlostermannAbwehr93464238889,18
4Mohamed SimakanAbwehr114575651389,08
5Tyler AdamsMittelfeld92843832288,20
6Emil ForsbergMittelfeld132233826185,44
7Amadou HaïdaraMittelfeld123486641484,06
8Joško GvardiolAbwehr1250911162082,10
9Christopher NkunkuMittelfeld133217139281,89
10Dominik SzoboszlaiMittelfeld122837435779,27
11Konrad LaimerMittelfeld91092913878,99
12José AngeliñoAbwehr102569034673,99
13Péter GulácsiTorwart121816524673,58
14Nordi MukieleAbwehr1230011241272,82
15André SilvaSturm13994414369,23
16Yussuf PoulsenSturm101005015066,67

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558