Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm261130,42
2VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld22600,27
3VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld27400,15
4VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld24300,13
VfL WolfsburgDaniel GinczekSturm12300,25
6VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld13200,15
VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm19200,11
VfL WolfsburgMarin PongračićAbwehr5200,4
9VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld26100,04
VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr19100,05
VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr14100,07
VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr24100,04
VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld18100,06
VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr14100,07
VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr16100,06

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000