Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Wout WeghorstWout WeghorstSturm261240,46
2Admir MehmediAdmir MehmediSturm18600,33
3Daniel GinczekDaniel GinczekSturm17500,29
4Renato SteffenRenato SteffenMittelfeld24300,13
5John Anthony BrooksJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr25200,08
Josip BrekaloJosip BrekaloMittelfeld22200,09
Jérôme RoussillonJérôme RoussillonAbwehr24200,08
Josuha GuilavoguiJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld12200,17
Yannick GerhardtYannick GerhardtMittelfeld24200,08
Robin KnocheRobin KnocheAbwehr23200,09
11Yunus MallıYunus MallıMittelfeld14110,07
Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld26100,04
Elvis RexhbeçajElvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld19100,05
WilliamWilliamAbwehr25100,04

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000