Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SpVgg UnterhachingStephan HainSturm281300,46
SpVgg UnterhachingStefan SchimmerSturm341310,38
3SpVgg UnterhachingLuca MarseilerMittelfeld29710,24
4SpVgg UnterhachingJim-Patrick MüllerMittelfeld15400,27
5SpVgg UnterhachingMarc EndresAbwehr29300,1
SpVgg UnterhachingLucas HufnagelMittelfeld28300,11
7SpVgg UnterhachingChristoph GregerAbwehr33200,06
SpVgg UnterhachingOrestis KiomourtzoglouMittelfeld27200,07
SpVgg UnterhachingSascha BigalkeMittelfeld33200,06
10SpVgg UnterhachingAlexander WinklerAbwehr32100,03
SpVgg UnterhachingJosef WelzmüllerAbwehr5110,2
SpVgg UnterhachingMaximilian KraußSturm15100,07
SpVgg UnterhachingFinn PorathMittelfeld29100,03

SpVgg Unterhaching

SpVgg Unterhaching Herren
vollst. Name
Spielvereinigung Unterhaching
Stadt
Unterhaching
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1925
Sportarten
Fußball, Bob
Stadion
Alpenbauer Sportpark
Kapazität
15.053