Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SpVgg UnterhachingStephan HainSturm371930,51
2SpVgg UnterhachingFinn PorathMittelfeld31500,16
3SpVgg UnterhachingThomas HagnAbwehr18400,22
SpVgg UnterhachingJim-Patrick MüllerMittelfeld22400,18
SpVgg UnterhachingSascha BigalkeMittelfeld36400,11
6SpVgg UnterhachingMax DombrowkaAbwehr35300,09
SpVgg UnterhachingStefan SchimmerSturm29300,1
SpVgg UnterhachingDominik StahlMittelfeld27300,11
9SpVgg UnterhachingOrestis KiomourtzoglouMittelfeld29200,07
10SpVgg UnterhachingUlrich TaffertshoferMittelfeld34100,03
SpVgg UnterhachingMaximilian NicuMittelfeld14100,07
SpVgg UnterhachingVitalij LuxSturm10100,1
SpVgg UnterhachingChristoph GregerAbwehr32100,03
SpVgg UnterhachingJosef WelzmüllerAbwehr29110,03

SpVgg Unterhaching

SpVgg Unterhaching Herren
vollst. Name
Spielvereinigung Unterhaching
Stadt
Unterhaching
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1925
Sportarten
Fußball, Bob
Stadion
Alpenbauer Sportpark
Kapazität
15.053