Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Benedikt ZahnSturm20720,35
2Said HarouzSturm19410,21
Manfredas RuzgisSturm12400,33
4Saban KaptanMittelfeld20300,15
5Lukas DemmingMittelfeld15200,13
Niklas SzeleschusSturm11200,18
7Tim BöhmerAbwehr18100,06
Hendrik LohmarMittelfeld17110,06
Bjarne PudelAbwehr20100,05
Ousman TouraySturm8100,13

SC Wiedenbrück

SC Wiedenbrück Herren
vollst. Name
Sportclub Wiedenbrück 2000
Stadt
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-blau
Gegründet
2000
Stadion
Jahnstadion
Kapazität
5.000