Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SC WiedenbrückPhil BeckhoffSturm21900,43
2SC WiedenbrückHendrik LohmarMittelfeld16420,25
SC WiedenbrückNiklas SzeleschusSturm19400,21
4SC WiedenbrückXhuljo TabakuMittelfeld13300,23
5SC WiedenbrückViktor MaierSturm14200,14
SC WiedenbrückOliver ZechMittelfeld21210,1
7SC WiedenbrückFabian BrosowskiSturm13100,08
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanMittelfeld20100,05
SC WiedenbrückDaniel LatkowskiSturm17100,06

SC Wiedenbrück

SC Wiedenbrück Herren
vollst. Name
Sportclub Wiedenbrück 2000
Stadt
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-blau
Gegründet
2000
Stadion
Jahnstadion
Kapazität
5.000