Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marvin PourieMarvin PourieSturm331900,58
2Anton FinkAnton FinkSturm341350,38
3Marvin WanitzekMarvin WanitzekMittelfeld33400,12
Marc LorenzMarc LorenzMittelfeld30410,13
5Daniel GordonDaniel GordonAbwehr32300,09
6David PisotDavid PisotAbwehr34200,06
Burak ÇamoğluBurak ÇamoğluMittelfeld20200,1
Manuel StieflerManuel StieflerMittelfeld33200,06
Damian RoßbachDamian RoßbachAbwehr33200,06
10Justin MöbiusJustin MöbiusMittelfeld4100,25
Florent MuslijaFlorent MuslijaMittelfeld5100,2
Christoph KobaldChristoph KobaldAbwehr12100,08

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport Club
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik, Freizeitsport
Stadion
Wildparkstadion
Kapazität
29.477