Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Braunschweiger Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Igor MatanovićSturm311400,45
2Budu ZivzivadzeSturm291100,38
3Marvin WanitzekMittelfeld311030,32
4Fabian SchleusenerSturm33700,21
5Paul NebelSturm32500,16
6Lars StindlMittelfeld23300,13
7Dženis BurnićMittelfeld29200,07
Marcel FrankeAbwehr30200,07
Leon JensenMittelfeld26200,08
10Marcel BeifusAbwehr20100,05
Robin BormuthAbwehr23100,04
Jérôme GondorfMittelfeld28100,04
David HeroldAbwehr23100,04
Christoph KobaldAbwehr10100,1
Marco ThiedeAbwehr19100,05

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC Herren
vollst. Name
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix
Spitzname
KSC
Stadt
Karlsruhe
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
06.06.1894
Sportarten
Boxen, Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
BBBank Wildpark
Kapazität
34.302