Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Andreas AlbersSturm311110,35
2Sebastian StolzeSturm23510,22
3Jann GeorgeSturm22400,18
4Max BesuschkowMittelfeld29310,1
Albion VreneziSturm24300,13
6Jan-Niklas BesteAbwehr13200,15
7Kaan CaliskanerSturm29100,03
Aaron OpokuSturm21100,05
David OttoSturm15100,07

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport- und Schwimmverein Jahn Regensburg e.V.
Stadt
Regensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Jahnstadion Regensburg
Kapazität
15.210