Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bor. Mönchengladbach IICharalambos MakridisBor. Mönchengladbach II7941,29
2SV RödinghausenSimon EngelmannSV Rödinghausen8801
3Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesBorussia Dortmund II7600,86
4SC VerlJan SchöppnerSC Verl7400,57
Fortuna KölnRoman ProkophFortuna Köln7400,57
Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen7400,57
SC VerlAygün YildirimSC Verl7400,57
SV RödinghausenLars LokotschSV Rödinghausen6400,67
SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl6400,67
10Borussia Dortmund IIJoseph BoyambaBorussia Dortmund II7300,43
Rot-Weiß OberhausenChristian MärzRot-Weiß Oberhausen7300,43
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffSV Rödinghausen7300,43
Borussia Dortmund IIChris FührichBorussia Dortmund II7310,43
SV RödinghausenDaniel FlottmannSV Rödinghausen8300,38
Rot-Weiß OberhausenCihan ÖzkaraRot-Weiß Oberhausen6300,5
TuS HalternStefan OertererTuS Haltern8310,38
Wuppertaler SVLukas KnechtelWuppertaler SV8300,38
Rot-Weiß OberhausenRaphael SteinmetzRot-Weiß Oberhausen7300,43
Wuppertaler SVGianluca MarzulloWuppertaler SV8300,38
SV Lippstadt 08Yannick AlbrechtSV Lippstadt 087300,43
21VfB HombergAhmad JafariVfB Homberg8200,25
Rot-Weiss EssenJoshua EndresRot-Weiss Essen7200,29
SG Wattenscheid 09Berkant CanbulutSG Wattenscheid 097200,29
Sportfreunde LotteMarcell SobottaSportfreunde Lotte7200,29
Bonner SCJan HolldackBonner SC7200,29
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIShinta AppelkampFortuna Düsseldorf II6200,33
1. FC Köln IINiklas Hauptmann1. FC Köln II2201
TuS HalternMarvin MöllersTuS Haltern7200,29
Rot-Weiß OberhausenFrancis UbabuikeRot-Weiß Oberhausen5200,4
Alemannia AachenSteven RakkAlemannia Aachen4200,5
Rot-Weiss EssenAyodele Max AdetulaRot-Weiss Essen4200,5
SV Lippstadt 08Lucas ArenzSV Lippstadt 088200,25
TuS HalternTim KallenbachTuS Haltern8200,25
SG Wattenscheid 09Güngör KayaSG Wattenscheid 097200,29
Alemannia AachenFlorian RüterAlemannia Aachen6200,33
Alemannia AachenVincent BoesenAlemannia Aachen3200,67
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIDustin WillmsFortuna Düsseldorf II7200,29
Rot-Weiß OberhausenShaibuo OubeyapwaRot-Weiß Oberhausen7200,29
Rot-Weiß OberhausenJannik LöhdenRot-Weiß Oberhausen7200,29
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Metin KizilSV Bergisch Gladbach 097200,29
1. FC Köln IIOliver Schmitt1. FC Köln II8200,25
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMarkus PazurekBor. Mönchengladbach II7200,29
1. FC Köln IIDarko Churlinov1. FC Köln II2201
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITimo BornemannFortuna Düsseldorf II8200,25
Rot-Weiss EssenHedon SelishtaRot-Weiss Essen4200,5
VfB HombergDanny RanklVfB Homberg7210,29
Wuppertaler SVTjorben UphoffWuppertaler SV8200,25
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II8200,25
SC VerlRon SchallenbergSC Verl6200,33
Rot-Weiss EssenEnzo WirtzRot-Weiss Essen1202
SC VerlJannik SchröderSC Verl2201
52Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJustin HoffmannsBor. Mönchengladbach II5100,2
Alemannia AachenAlexander HeinzeAlemannia Aachen6100,17
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Dustin ZahnenSV Bergisch Gladbach 097100,14
SC VerlMehmet KurtSC Verl7100,14
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen7100,14
TuS HalternIlias AnanTuS Haltern7100,14
Sportfreunde LotteJarosław LindnerSportfreunde Lotte7100,14
TuS HalternRobin SchultzeTuS Haltern7100,14
Bonner SCDaniel SomuahBonner SC3100,33
Bonner SCAdis OmerbašićBonner SC7100,14
TuS HalternNils EisenTuS Haltern6100,17
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Cenk DurgunSV Bergisch Gladbach 097100,14
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIKevin HagemannFortuna Düsseldorf II5100,2
SG Wattenscheid 09Matthias TietzSG Wattenscheid 097100,14
SV Lippstadt 08Janik SteringerSV Lippstadt 088100,13
Sportfreunde LotteFilip LišnićSportfreunde Lotte7100,14
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMarcel BengerBor. Mönchengladbach II7100,14
VfB HombergKoray KaçınoğluVfB Homberg6100,17
1. FC Köln IIGabriel Boakye1. FC Köln II8100,13
SV Lippstadt 08Jan-Lukas LiehrSV Lippstadt 088100,13
SV RödinghausenLukas KunzeSV Rödinghausen8100,13
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIMichel StöckerFortuna Düsseldorf II5100,2
1. FC Köln IILuca Schlax1. FC Köln II6100,17
Alemannia AachenMatti FiedlerAlemannia Aachen6100,17
Sportfreunde LotteJegor JagupovSportfreunde Lotte7100,14
TuS HalternNoah KorczowskiTuS Haltern8100,13
SV RödinghausenFelix BackszatSV Rödinghausen8100,13
SC VerlMatthias HaederSC Verl6100,17
VfB HombergMarvin LorchVfB Homberg8100,13
Bonner SCRobin SchmidtBonner SC7100,14
SG Wattenscheid 09Emre YeşilovaSG Wattenscheid 096100,17
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIThomas KrausBor. Mönchengladbach II7100,14
Rot-Weiss EssenAmara CondéRot-Weiss Essen7100,14
SG Wattenscheid 09Marwin StudtruckerSG Wattenscheid 097100,14
Borussia Dortmund IIMory KonatéBorussia Dortmund II3100,33
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II8100,13
Rot-Weiss EssenJan-Lucas DorowRot-Weiss Essen7100,14
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent StenzelRot-Weiß Oberhausen6100,17
Sportfreunde LotteKevin FreibergerSportfreunde Lotte6100,17
SC VerlAnton HeinzSC Verl5100,2
Borussia Dortmund IIMaximilian HippeBorussia Dortmund II7100,14
SV RödinghausenNikola SerraSV Rödinghausen7100,14
Fortuna KölnSerhat GülerFortuna Köln4100,25
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJustin SteinkötterBor. Mönchengladbach II6100,17
Borussia Dortmund IITobias RaschlBorussia Dortmund II3100,33
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Oktay DalSV Bergisch Gladbach 097100,14
SV RödinghausenChristian DerflingerSV Rödinghausen2100,5
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIBastian KummerFortuna Düsseldorf II7100,14
VfB HombergDurim BerishaVfB Homberg6100,17

Spielplan

13.09.2019 19:00
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
13.09.2019 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
14.09.2019 14:00
TuS Haltern
TuS Haltern
HAL
TuS Haltern
SV Rödinghausen
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Ber
Berg. Gladb.
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
15.09.2019 15:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
S04
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
16.09.2019 20:15
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SGW
SG Wattenscheid 09
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen