Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II141110,79
2Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen17900,53
3SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen16800,5
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen17810,47
5Preußen MünsterThorben DetersPreußen Münster13700,54
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen15720,47
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen13700,54
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II7701
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln16700,44
Alemannia AachenJannik MauseAlemannia Aachen15710,47
Bor. Mönchengladbach IITorben MüselBor. Mönchengladbach II11700,64
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster18710,39
SC WiedenbrückBenedikt ZahnSC Wiedenbrück17720,41
14FC Schalke 04 IIRufat DadashovFC Schalke 04 II13630,46
Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen16600,38
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim KötherFortuna Düsseldorf II17600,35
Bor. Mönchengladbach IISteffen MeuerBor. Mönchengladbach II17600,35
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln16600,38
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II12600,5
20Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV16500,31
Rot-Weiss EssenErolind KrasniqiRot-Weiss Essen12500,42
SV Lippstadt 08Paolo MaiellaSV Lippstadt 0815500,33
SV Lippstadt 08Viktor MaierSV Lippstadt 0816500,31
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf II17510,29
25Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte13400,31
Wuppertaler SVFelix BackszatWuppertaler SV16400,25
FC Wegberg-BeeckJonathan BentekeFC Wegberg-Beeck11420,36
Rot-Weiß OberhausenJan-Lucas DorowRot-Weiß Oberhausen11400,36
Sportfreunde LotteCedric EuschenSportfreunde Lotte15400,27
Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC16400,25
Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV9400,44
Rot-Weiss EssenZlatko JanjićRot-Weiss Essen16410,25
SV Lippstadt 08Dardan KarimaniSV Lippstadt 0817400,24
Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen12400,33
Rot Weiss AhlenGianluca MarzulloRot Weiss Ahlen17400,24
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen11400,36
1. FC Köln IIMathias Olesen1. FC Köln II15400,27
Rot-Weiss EssenSandro PlechatyRot-Weiss Essen17400,24
Wuppertaler SVSemir ŠarićWuppertaler SV17400,24
Rot-Weiss EssenIsaiah YoungRot-Weiss Essen17400,24
41FC Schalke 04 IIMateo AramburuFC Schalke 04 II17300,18
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II11300,27
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent BoesenRot-Weiß Oberhausen13300,23
Preußen MünsterJan DahlkePreußen Münster13300,23
KFC Uerdingen 05Abdul FesenmeyerKFC Uerdingen 059300,33
Bonner SCMatti FiedlerBonner SC15300,2
SV Lippstadt 08Valentin HennekeSV Lippstadt 0817300,18
Fortuna Düsseldorf IINico HirschbergerFortuna Düsseldorf II15300,2
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanSC Wiedenbrück17300,18
SV RödinghausenPatrick KurzenSV Rödinghausen15300,2
Fortuna KölnDominik LaniusFortuna Köln15300,2
SV 19 StraelenKelly LungaSV 19 Straelen17300,18
SV Lippstadt 08Marvin MikaSV Lippstadt 0814300,21
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II15300,2
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II6300,5
Wuppertaler SVKevin Pires-RodriguesWuppertaler SV15320,2
Wuppertaler SVRoman ProkophWuppertaler SV13300,23
Preußen MünsterNicolai RembergPreußen Münster18300,17
SV RödinghausenVincent SchaubSV Rödinghausen15300,2
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster18300,17
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg13330,23
Preußen MünsterHenok TeklabPreußen Münster17310,18
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffSV Rödinghausen15300,2
64Wuppertaler SVPhillip AboagyeWuppertaler SV16200,13
KFC Uerdingen 05Charles AtsinaKFC Uerdingen 0512200,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Leon AugustoKFC Uerdingen 0518200,11
FC Wegberg-BeeckJan BachFC Wegberg-Beeck16200,13
FC Schalke 04 IIMarouane BaloukFC Schalke 04 II16200,13
KFC Uerdingen 05Ouadie BariniKFC Uerdingen 0510200,2
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPhil BeckhoffBor. Mönchengladbach II14200,14
Preußen MünsterDeniz BindemannPreußen Münster10200,2
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte17210,12
Alemannia AachenTim-Sebastian BuchheisterAlemannia Aachen16200,13
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico BuckmaierRot-Weiß Oberhausen13200,15
1. FC Köln IIJens Castrop1. FC Köln II10200,2
Alemannia AachenHamdi DahmaniAlemannia Aachen15200,13
Alemannia AachenAndré DejAlemannia Aachen16200,13
Rot-Weiss EssenLuca DürholtzRot-Weiss Essen17210,12
SV Lippstadt 08Kai Bastian EversSV Lippstadt 0816210,13
FC Wegberg-BeeckJeff-Denis FehrFC Wegberg-Beeck16200,13
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II14200,14
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITom GeerkensFortuna Düsseldorf II16200,13
Bonner SCRudolf GonzálezBonner SC13210,15
SC WiedenbrückSaid HarouzSC Wiedenbrück16210,13
FC Wegberg-BeeckShpend HasaniFC Wegberg-Beeck8200,25
SV Lippstadt 08Finn HeiserholtSV Lippstadt 0816200,13
Preußen MünsterLuke HemmerichPreußen Münster11200,18
1. FC Köln IIRicardo Henning1. FC Köln II5200,4
Fortuna KölnDimitry ImbongoFortuna Köln11200,18
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIEmmanuel IyohaFortuna Düsseldorf II1202
Rot Weiss AhlenKevin KahlertRot Weiss Ahlen14200,14
SV RödinghausenGerrit KaiserSV Rödinghausen16200,13
FC Schalke 04 IIBleron KrasniqiFC Schalke 04 II8200,25
SV Lippstadt 08Fabian LübbersSV Lippstadt 0817200,12
Rot Weiss AhlenDavid MamutovicRot Weiss Ahlen13200,15
VfB HombergKingsley MarcinekVfB Homberg10200,2
SV 19 StraelenTimo MehlichSV 19 Straelen11200,18
Rot-Weiss EssenJosé-Enrique Ríos-AlonsoRot-Weiss Essen16200,13
SV 19 StraelenGianluca RizzoSV 19 Straelen13200,15
SC WiedenbrückManfredas RuzgisSC Wiedenbrück9200,22

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE18124236:142240
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE17115140:172338
3Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP17106131:92236
4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK16105128:101835
5Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO1795333:161732
6SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW1785420:101029
7Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR1777334:221228
8SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD1783620:19127
91. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1682635:26926
10SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 1773723:27-424
11SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L081772829:31-223
12Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA1757526:32-622
13Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG1762921:20120
14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS041854922:33-1119
15Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon17511122:31-916
16FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 1727815:27-1213
17Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC18341118:34-1613
18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL17401315:32-1712
19VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB17251011:31-2011
20KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC18151212:50-38-1
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

26.11.2021 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
26.11.2021 19:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
26.11.2021 19:30
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
S04
FC Schalke 04 II
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
27.11.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RWA
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV
SV 19 Straelen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC
Wegberg-B.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Rödinghausen
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen