Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayern München IIKwasi WriedtBayern München II261740,65
2Viktoria KölnAlbert BunjakuViktoria Köln271600,59
Chemnitzer FCPhilipp HosinerChemnitzer FC201670,8
4SV MeppenDeniz UndavSV Meppen261500,58
5TSV 1860 MünchenSascha MöldersTSV 1860 München281300,46
MSV DuisburgMoritz StoppelkampMSV Duisburg261310,5
7Viktoria KölnMike WunderlichViktoria Köln261220,46
8FC Ingolstadt 04Dennis EckertFC Ingolstadt 04201100,55
1. FC KaiserslauternFlorian Pick1. FC Kaiserslautern281100,39
MSV DuisburgVincent VermeijMSV Duisburg261100,42
111. FC MagdeburgChristian Beck1. FC Magdeburg281000,36
1. FC MagdeburgSören Bertram1. FC Magdeburg281010,36
Hallescher FCTerrence BoydHallescher FC241000,42
Hansa RostockPascal BreierHansa Rostock261000,38
Eintracht BraunschweigMartin KobylańskiEintracht Braunschweig241010,42
1. FC KaiserslauternChristian Kühlwetter1. FC Kaiserslautern261010,38
17KFC Uerdingen 05Tom BoereKFC Uerdingen 0520910,45
FSV ZwickauElias HuthFSV Zwickau22900,41
Würzburger KickersLuca PfeifferWürzburger Kickers24900,38
SpVgg UnterhachingDominik Stroh-EngelSpVgg Unterhaching22920,41
21Eintracht BraunschweigMarcel BärEintracht Braunschweig27800,3
MSV DuisburgLukas DaschnerMSV Duisburg25800,32
Viktoria KölnSimon HandleViktoria Köln28800,29
Würzburger KickersFabio KaufmannWürzburger Kickers28800,29
FC Ingolstadt 04Stefan KutschkeFC Ingolstadt 0427840,3
1. FC KaiserslauternTimmy Thiele1. FC Kaiserslautern25800,32
27SpVgg UnterhachingMoritz HeinrichSpVgg Unterhaching25700,28
FSV ZwickauRonny KönigFSV Zwickau27700,26
Bayern München IISarpreet SinghBayern München II20700,35
Hallescher FCPascal SohmHallescher FC26700,27
FSV ZwickauFabio ViterittiFSV Zwickau26720,27
32TSV 1860 MünchenEfkan BekirogluTSV 1860 München18600,33
Preußen MünsterRufat DadashovPreußen Münster20610,3
Waldhof MannheimGianluca KorteWaldhof Mannheim25610,24
SpVgg UnterhachingFelix SchröterSpVgg Unterhaching24600,25
Würzburger KickersSebastian SchuppanWürzburger Kickers27620,22
Chemnitzer FCErik TalligChemnitzer FC21600,29
38Hallescher FCBentley BahnHallescher FC25520,2
FC Ingolstadt 04Maximilian BeisterFC Ingolstadt 0421500,24
Waldhof MannheimMounir BouzianeWaldhof Mannheim17500,29
KFC Uerdingen 05Franck EvinaKFC Uerdingen 0523500,22
FC Carl Zeiss JenaDaniele GabrieleFC Carl Zeiss Jena27510,19
FC Ingolstadt 04Marcel GausFC Ingolstadt 0426500,19
FSV ZwickauLeon JensenFSV Zwickau25500,2
FC Ingolstadt 04Fatih KayaFC Ingolstadt 0426500,19
TSV 1860 MünchenStefan LexTSV 1860 München19500,26
Preußen MünsterHeinz MörschelPreußen Münster25510,2
Hallescher FCJonas NietfeldHallescher FC26500,19
Eintracht BraunschweigNick ProschwitzEintracht Braunschweig25510,2
SV MeppenValdet RamaSV Meppen19520,26
Preußen MünsterLuca SchnellbacherPreußen Münster24500,21
Waldhof MannheimValmir SulejmaniWaldhof Mannheim15500,33
SV MeppenLuka TankulićSV Meppen22500,23
Hansa RostockJohn VerhoekHansa Rostock19500,26
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachPanagiotis VlachodimosSG Sonnenhof Großaspach23500,22
Würzburger KickersAlbion VreneziWürzburger Kickers24520,21
57Chemnitzer FCTarsis BongaChemnitzer FC27400,15
Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC20410,2
Bayern München IILeon DajakuBayern München II24400,17
Waldhof MannheimMaurice DevilleWaldhof Mannheim26400,15
Waldhof MannheimDorian DiringWaldhof Mannheim17400,24
MSV DuisburgAhmet EnginMSV Duisburg18400,22
Eintracht BraunschweigMike FeigenspanEintracht Braunschweig22400,18
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaChemnitzer FC26400,15
Bayern München IITimo KernBayern München II20400,2
Eintracht BraunschweigBenjamin KesselEintracht Braunschweig25400,16
SV MeppenMarius KleinsorgeSV Meppen18400,22
Viktoria KölnSteven LewerenzViktoria Köln8400,5
Preußen MünsterMaurice LitkaPreußen Münster19400,21
MSV DuisburgLeroy-Jacques MickelsMSV Duisburg27400,15
TSV 1860 MünchenPrince OwusuTSV 1860 München19400,21
FSV ZwickauMorris SchröterFSV Zwickau26400,15
Waldhof MannheimMarcel SeegertWaldhof Mannheim26400,15
FSV ZwickauGerrit WegkampFSV Zwickau26400,15
75SV MeppenHassan AminSV Meppen26310,12
Bayern München IIOliver Batista-MeierBayern München II14300,21
Würzburger KickersDominic BaumannWürzburger Kickers16300,19
FC Carl Zeiss JenaDominik BockFC Carl Zeiss Jena18300,17
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachKai BrünkerSG Sonnenhof Großaspach20300,15
Preußen MünsterLucas CuetoPreußen Münster15310,2
TSV 1860 MünchenDennis DresselTSV 1860 München24300,13
SV MeppenJulius DükerSV Meppen22300,14
FC Ingolstadt 04Caniggia ElvaFC Ingolstadt 0423300,13
TSV 1860 MünchenTimo GebhartTSV 1860 München21310,14
1. FC MagdeburgJürgen Gjasula1. FC Magdeburg23330,13
Hallescher FCPatrick GöbelHallescher FC19300,16
SpVgg UnterhachingChristoph GregerSpVgg Unterhaching27310,11
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJulian Günther-SchmidtFC Carl Zeiss Jena22300,14
SpVgg UnterhachingStephan HainSpVgg Unterhaching21300,14
Würzburger KickersLuke HemmerichWürzburger Kickers25300,12
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachDimitry Imbongo BoeleSG Sonnenhof Großaspach18300,17
FC Carl Zeiss JenaOle KäuperFC Carl Zeiss Jena21300,14
FC Ingolstadt 04Thomas KellerFC Ingolstadt 0415300,2
Chemnitzer FCMatti LangerChemnitzer FC21300,14
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachJulian LeistSG Sonnenhof Großaspach26300,12
Hallescher FCSebastian MaiHallescher FC22300,14
1. FC MagdeburgTobias Müller1. FC Magdeburg26300,12
Hansa RostockNik OmladičHansa Rostock11300,27
Hansa RostockAaron OpokuHansa Rostock26300,12
KFC Uerdingen 05Osayamen OsaweKFC Uerdingen 0516300,19

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV28145952:381447
2SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT281211542:311147
3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6028129748:40845
4Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW281014442:33944
5Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB281351054:47744
6Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS28128846:40644
7Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK281351051:46544
8SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM28119851:391242
9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI28119848:361242
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS281261038:33542
11KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC281261034:40-642
12Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE28910945:44137
131. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK28910943:45-237
14Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK28981148:57-935
151. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM28712937:32533
16FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI28891142:43-133
17Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL28961345:47-233
18Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE28791241:50-930
19SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G28561723:54-3121
20FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ28451927:62-3517
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

02.06.2020 19:00
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
02.06.2020 20:30
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
Waldhof Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
03.06.2020 19:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bayern München II
Bayern II
FCB
Bayern München II
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
CZJ
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
03.06.2020 20:30
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
S-G
Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München