Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld221530,68
2SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden221210,55
3VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum211130,52
Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC231100,48
Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV231120,48
6VfL OsnabrückMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück221030,45
SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98231010,43
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 1846181000,56
Arminia BielefeldAndreas VoglsammerArminia Bielefeld201020,5
10SV SandhausenKevin BehrensSV Sandhausen23910,39
Hamburger SVLukas HinterseerHamburger SV21920,43
SpVgg Greuther FürthBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth21910,43
13Erzgebirge AueDimitrij NazarovErzgebirge Aue23840,35
141. FC NürnbergRobin Hack1. FC Nürnberg21700,33
Holstein KielJanni-Luca SerraHolstein Kiel19700,37
FC St. PauliHenk VeermanFC St. Pauli12700,58
17VfB StuttgartHamadi Al GhaddiouiVfB Stuttgart19600,32
Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg22600,27
VfL BochumDanny BlumVfL Bochum23630,26
SV SandhausenAziz BouhaddouzSV Sandhausen17600,35
FC St. PauliDimitrios DiamantakosFC St. Pauli12620,5
VfB StuttgartDaniel DidaviVfB Stuttgart15600,4
Hannover 96Marvin DuckschHannover 9619620,32
VfB StuttgartNicolás GonzálezVfB Stuttgart16600,38
Jahn RegensburgMarco GrüttnerJahn Regensburg22600,27
Holstein KielEmmanuel IyohaHolstein Kiel18600,33
SpVgg Greuther FürthDaniel Keita-RuelSpVgg Greuther Fürth21600,29
Dynamo DresdenMoussa KonéDynamo Dresden16610,38
Holstein KielJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel23600,26
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Robert Leipertz1. FC Heidenheim 184621600,29
Hannover 96Hendrik WeydandtHannover 9616600,38
VfL BochumSimon ZollerVfL Bochum20600,3
331. FC NürnbergHanno Behrens1. FC Nürnberg23500,22
Arminia BielefeldJóan EdmundssonArminia Bielefeld21500,24
1. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg20520,25
VfB StuttgartMario GomezVfB Stuttgart17500,29
FC St. PauliViktor GyökeresFC St. Pauli15500,33
Erzgebirge AueJan HochscheidtErzgebirge Aue21500,24
SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9817510,29
SpVgg Greuther FürthHåvard NielsenSpVgg Greuther Fürth23500,22
Holstein KielSalih ÖzcanHolstein Kiel20500,25
Hannover 96Cedric TeuchertHannover 9615500,33
VfB StuttgartSilas WamangitukaVfB Stuttgart18520,28
44Holstein KielMakana BakuHolstein Kiel16400,25
Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg21420,19
1. FC NürnbergNikola Dovedan1. FC Nürnberg21400,19
SV Darmstadt 98Dario DumićSV Darmstadt 9823400,17
VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart21410,19
1. FC NürnbergMichael Frey1. FC Nürnberg19400,21
Jahn RegensburgJann GeorgeJahn Regensburg21400,19
SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth14410,29
Hannover 96Genki HaraguchiHannover 9622400,18
Hamburger SVBakery JattaHamburger SV20400,2
Dynamo DresdenAlexander JeremejeffDynamo Dresden17400,24
Erzgebirge AueFlorian KrügerErzgebirge Aue21400,19
SV Wehen WiesbadenDaniel KyerehSV Wehen Wiesbaden18400,22
1. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg17400,24
Jahn RegensburgSebastian StolzeJahn Regensburg18400,22
Erzgebirge AuePascal TestroetErzgebirge Aue19410,21
Arminia BielefeldReinhold YaboArminia Bielefeld16400,25
61Karlsruher SCAnton FinkKarlsruher SC15300,2
Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC22300,14
VfL OsnabrückMoritz HeyerVfL Osnabrück23300,13
Hamburger SVAaron HuntHamburger SV12310,25
Hamburger SVDavid KinsombiHamburger SV19300,16
SpVgg Greuther FürthJamie LewelingSpVgg Greuther Fürth14300,21
VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum22300,14
Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel22320,14
Dynamo DresdenJannis NikolaouDynamo Dresden20300,15
Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld22300,14
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Stefan Schimmer1. FC Heidenheim 184613300,23
VfL OsnabrückNiklas SchmidtVfL Osnabrück16310,19
Arminia BielefeldCebio SoukouArminia Bielefeld20310,15
Karlsruher SCManuel StieflerKarlsruher SC19300,16
Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC23310,13
76VfL OsnabrückBashkim AjdiniVfL Osnabrück18200,11
VfB StuttgartHolger BadstuberVfB Stuttgart14200,14
Dynamo DresdenFlorian BallasDynamo Dresden19200,11
Erzgebirge AueTom BaumgartErzgebirge Aue20200,1
VfL OsnabrückDavid BlachaVfL Osnabrück21200,1
Arminia BielefeldCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld17200,12
Arminia BielefeldJonathan ClaussArminia Bielefeld23200,09
FC St. PauliChristian ContehFC St. Pauli7200,29
SV Wehen WiesbadenMax DittgenSV Wehen Wiesbaden23200,09
Hamburger SVJeremy DudziakHamburger SV21200,1
SV SandhausenMario EngelsSV Sandhausen19200,11
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Sebastian Griesbeck1. FC Heidenheim 184619200,11
Hamburger SVMartin HarnikHamburger SV13200,15
VfL OsnabrückBryan HenningVfL Osnabrück10200,2
SV Darmstadt 98Immanuel HöhnSV Darmstadt 9822200,09
VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart15200,13
SV Wehen WiesbadenTörles KnöllSV Wehen Wiesbaden12200,17
Karlsruher SCMarc LorenzKarlsruher SC22200,09
1. FC NürnbergGeorg Margreitter1. FC Nürnberg10200,2
VfL OsnabrückAnas OuahimVfL Osnabrück18200,11
SV Darmstadt 98Victor PálssonSV Darmstadt 9820200,1
Hamburger SVJoel PohjanpaloHamburger SV4200,5
Karlsruher SCMarvin PourieKarlsruher SC16200,13
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Marc Schnatterer1. FC Heidenheim 184622210,09
Jahn RegensburgJan-Marc SchneiderJahn Regensburg11200,18

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC23138248:232547
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB23135540:251544
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV23118446:242241
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH23108531:23838
5Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE2396836:34233
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF2395934:32232
7SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9823711529:31-232
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG2395934:38-432
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE2387830:32-231
10VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN2378829:26329
11SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS2369824:27-327
12FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP2368928:29-126
13VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC2368936:41-526
14Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH962368928:36-826
151. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN2368933:42-926
16Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC2359932:42-1024
17SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW23571125:40-1522
18Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD23461321:39-1818
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

28.02.2020 18:30
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
REG
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
29.02.2020 13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
01.03.2020 13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
02.03.2020 20:30
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel