Open 6ème Sens

Tennis

Open 6ème Sens

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    02.03.2020
    Katarzyna Kawa
    K. Kawa
    Polen
    0
    1
    3
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    6
    6
    Marta Kostyuk
    M. Kostyuk
    Ukraine
    0
    4
    4
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    2
    6
    6
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    1
    3
    7
    4
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Priscilla Hon
    P. Hon
    Australien
    0
    2
    0
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    2
    6
    6
    Antonia Lottner
    A. Lottner
    Lot
    Deutschland
    0
    5
    0
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    2
    7
    6
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    1
    7
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Fri
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    A. Komardina
    Anastasiya Komardina
    0
    2
    2
    03.03.2020
    Vera Lapko
    V. Lapko
    Lap
    Belarus
    0
    3
    4
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    2
    6
    6
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Clara Burel
    C. Burel
    Frankreich
    0
    4
    3
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    2
    6
    6
    Viktoriya Tomova
    V. Tomova
    Tom
    Bulgarien
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Polen
    Fre
    M. Frech
    Magdalena Frech
    1
    5
    7
    4
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    Paq
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    1
    2
    7
    4
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Niederlande
    Ker
    L. Kerkhove
    Lesley Kerkhove
    1
    2
    6
    2
    04.03.2020
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Dia
    V. Diatchenko
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    0
    4
    3
    Mandy Minella
    M. Minella
    Min
    Luxemburg
    0
    4
    4
    Frankreich
    Dod
    O. Dodin
    Oceane Dodin
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    04.03.2020
    Viktoriya Tomova
    V. Tomova
    Tom
    Bulgarien
    1
    6
    4
    6
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Camila Giorgi
    C. Giorgi
    Gio
    Italien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    0
    5
    2
    05.03.2020
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    0
    3
    2
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    1
    7
    5
    4
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Fri
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    0
    3
    3
    06.03.2020
    Oceane Dodin
    O. Dodin
    Dod
    Frankreich
    0
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    0
    w.o.
    Viertelfinale
    06.03.2020
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Deutschland
    Fri
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Dod
    O. Dodin
    Oceane Dodin
    1
    1
    7
    2
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    2
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    07.03.2020
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Deutschland
    Fri
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    7
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    1
    6
    7
    6
    Finale
    08.03.2020
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Deutschland
    Fri
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    1
    2
    6
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4USASofia Kenin5.760
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
    6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    7BelarusAryna Sabalenka4.580
    8KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    9TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
    10NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505