Moskau River Cup

Tennis

Moskau River Cup

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    23.07.2018
    Johanna Larsson
    J. Larsson
    Lar
    Schweden
    0
    1
    3
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    2
    6
    6
    Viktoriya Tomova
    V. Tomova
    Tom
    Bulgarien
    0
    1
    1
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    6
    Antonia Lottner
    A. Lottner
    Lot
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    1
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    2
    6
    6
    Vera Zvonareva
    V. Zvonareva
    Zvo
    Russland
    0
    2
    2
    Estland
    Kan
    K. Kanepi
    Kaia Kanepi
    2
    6
    6
    24.07.2018
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    0
    2
    4
    Serbien
    O. Danilovic
    Olga Danilovic
    2
    6
    6
    Martina Trevisan
    M. Trevisan
    Italien
    0
    3
    4
    Ukraine
    Koz
    K. Kozlova
    Kateryna Kozlova
    2
    6
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    0
    3
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    2
    6
    6
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    Spanien
    0
    1
    2
    Russland
    Rod
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    2
    6
    6
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Vik
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    D. Chiesa
    Deborah Chiesa
    0
    4
    0
    Valentina Ivakhnenko
    V. Ivakhnenko
    Iva
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    7
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinic
    Danka Kovinic
    0
    2
    5
    Anna Kalinskaya
    A. Kalinskaya
    Kal
    Russland
    0
    1
    1
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    2
    6
    6
    Valentini Grammatikopoulou
    V. Grammatikopo
    Griechenland
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Russland
    Fli
    V. Flink
    Varvara Flink
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Julia Görges
    J. Görges
    Gör
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    V. Kuzmova
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    0
    1
    0
    25.07.2018
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    0
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martic
    Petra Martic
    0
    annul.
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Achtelfinale
    25.07.2018
    Olga Danilovic
    O. Danilovic
    Serbien
    2
    7
    7
    Estland
    Kan
    K. Kanepi
    Kaia Kanepi
    0
    6
    5
    Varvara Flink
    V. Flink
    Fli
    Russland
    0
    6
    3
    Ukraine
    Iva
    V. Ivakhnenko
    Valentina Ivakhnenko
    2
    7
    6
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    0
    4
    4
    Julia Görges
    J. Görges
    Gör
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    0
    2
    6
    26.07.2018
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    0
    5
    2
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    2
    7
    6
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    1
    2
    7
    4
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Koz
    K. Kozlova
    Kateryna Kozlova
    0
    0
    3
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Viertelfinale
    27.07.2018
    Julia Görges
    J. Görges
    Gör
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    3
    Serbien
    O. Danilovic
    Olga Danilovic
    2
    6
    6
    Valentina Ivakhnenko
    V. Ivakhnenko
    Iva
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    4
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    2
    6
    6
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    0
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    w.o.
    Halbfinale
    28.07.2018
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    1
    3
    6
    5
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Aufgabe
    Olga Danilovic
    O. Danilovic
    Serbien
    2
    6
    5
    7
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    1
    2
    7
    5
    Finale
    29.07.2018
    Olga Danilovic
    O. Danilovic
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    1
    5
    7
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.367
    2RumänienSimona Halep6.076
    3TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.200
    4KanadaBianca Andreescu4.665
    5USASofia Kenin4.490
    6NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
    7UkraineElina Svitolina4.301
    8USASerena Williams3.915
    9SchweizBelinda Bencic3.875
    10JapanNaomi Ōsaka3.625