Palermo Ladies Open

Tennis

Palermo Ladies Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    03.08.2020
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    0
    1
    2
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    2
    6
    6
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    0
    3
    4
    Sara Errani
    S. Errani
    Err
    Italien
    2
    7
    1
    6
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    1
    5
    6
    4
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    0
    6
    3
    Italien
    E. Cocciaretto
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    2
    7
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    1
    7
    0
    1
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    Italien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    1
    7
    4
    4
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    0
    3
    4
    04.08.2020
    Kristyna Plíšková
    Kr. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    0
    4
    4
    Kaja Juvan
    K. Juvan
    Slowenien
    2
    1
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    1
    6
    5
    4
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    A. Sasnovich
    Sas
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    0
    4
    1
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Frankreich
    Dod
    O. Dodin
    Oceane Dodin
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    0
    4
    2
    Italien
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    2
    6
    6
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    0
    0
    3
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    0
    2
    1
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    6
    6
    Camila Giorgi
    C. Giorgi
    Gio
    Italien
    2
    7
    6
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    5
    4
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    0
    3
    3
    Achtelfinale
    05.08.2020
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    5
    2
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    7
    6
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    Italien
    0
    0
    2
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    2
    6
    6
    Sara Errani
    S. Errani
    Err
    Italien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    0
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Plíšková
    Kristyna Plíšková
    1
    6
    4
    3
    0
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    E. Cocciaretto
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    0
    2
    4
    06.08.2020
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    1
    6
    2
    2
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Italien
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    1
    7
    4
    2
    Camila Giorgi
    C. Giorgi
    Gio
    Italien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    K. Juvan
    Kaja Juvan
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Dod
    O. Dodin
    Oceane Dodin
    0
    2
    4
    Viertelfinale
    07.08.2020
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    7
    7
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    6
    6
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Italien
    E. Cocciaretto
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    1
    1
    6
    1
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Err
    S. Errani
    Sara Errani
    0
    4
    1
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    08.08.2020
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    0
    2
    4
    Estland
    Kon
    A. Kontaveit
    Anett Kontaveit
    2
    6
    6
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    1
    6
    2
    5
    Finale
    09.08.2020
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    0
    2
    5
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    6
    7

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4USASofia Kenin5.760
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
    6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
    10BelarusAryna Sabalenka4.220