St. Petersburg Open

Tennis

St. Petersburg Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    10.02.2020
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    4
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    L. Samsonova
    Italien
    0
    2
    4
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    6
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    V. Diatchenko
    Dia
    Russland
    1
    6
    4
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    3
    6
    7
    11.02.2020
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    0
    4
    1
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    0
    2
    2
    Frankreich
    Dod
    O. Dodin
    Oceane Dodin
    2
    6
    6
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    7
    1
    7
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    1
    6
    6
    5
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Ahn
    Ahn
    Kristie Ahn
    0
    4
    1
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    0
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    annul.
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    1
    5
    6
    3
    Jennifer Brady
    J. Brady
    Bra
    USA
    0
    3
    1
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    2
    6
    6
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    3
    6
    12.02.2020
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    1
    2
    Achtelfinale
    12.02.2020
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    0
    6
    3
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    7
    6
    Johanna Konta
    J. Konta
    Kon
    Großbritannien
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Dod
    O. Dodin
    Oceane Dodin
    2
    6
    6
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    0
    6
    4
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    4
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    13.02.2020
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    4
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    6
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Tschechien
    Kvi
    P. Kvitova
    Petra Kvitova
    2
    7
    1
    6
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    0
    1
    5
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    7
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    0
    1
    2
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    14.02.2020
    Oceane Dodin
    O. Dodin
    Dod
    Frankreich
    1
    7
    5
    2
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    Tschechien
    Kvi
    P. Kvitova
    Petra Kvitova
    0
    w.o.
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    0
    4
    6
    0
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    7
    0
    Halbfinale
    15.02.2020
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    1
    1
    6
    1
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Finale
    16.02.2020
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    0
    1
    3
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep6.076
    3TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    4USASofia Kenin4.590
    5UkraineElina Svitolina4.580
    6KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    7NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.010
    9USASerena Williams3.915
    10JapanNaomi Ōsaka3.625