03.12.2021 23:15
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
04.12.2021 01:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
04.12.2021 21:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
04.12.2021 23:15
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
05.12.2021 01:30
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
05.12.2021 21:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
05.12.2021 23:15
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
06.12.2021 01:30
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
06.12.2021 23:15
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
07.12.2021 01:30
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV23165250:153553
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal23134635:251043
3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ23118438:211741
4Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL23108532:181438
5EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP23108537:241338
6Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC23107626:17937
7LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN23106741:39236
8Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL23106723:28-536
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND2397724:22234
10Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2397723:24-134
11HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR2388723:24-132
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN23941036:35131
13Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF23941029:30-131
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD2386932:29330
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2378822:21129
16Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2378822:22029
17PlatensePlatensePlatensePla2369831:32-127
18Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB23761022:29-727
19AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA23831223:35-1227
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN23510820:25-525
21Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR23661122:29-724
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO23581027:28-123
23San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS23651219:30-1123
24Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT23581023:35-1223
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC23561221:42-2121
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS23471211:33-2219
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate191700,89
2LanúsJosé SandLanús221420,64
3Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central171300,76
4LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús231200,52
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz211210,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0172319
2LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0141622
3Rosario CentralRosario CentralMarco Rubén0131417
4Godoy CruzGodoy CruzMartín Ojeda0121621
LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López0121423