08.05.2021 18:00
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
08.05.2021 20:30
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
08.05.2021 23:00
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
09.05.2021 15:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
09.05.2021 17:10
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
09.05.2021 19:30
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
09.05.2021 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
10.05.2021 02:00
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín

Tabelle

Atlantic Division
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL13101223:131031
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1364322:121022
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1255219:15420
4Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1246211:13-218
5Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1252523:19417
6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1252513:9417
7LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1251617:18-116
8Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1336415:20-515
9HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1126312:13-112
10Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1340912:17-512
11Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1333715:21-612
12Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR122559:18-911
13Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1224613:20-710
Central Division
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1273222:91324
2EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1364316:10622
3River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1363423:111221
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1363414:12221
5San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1363416:16021
6BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1355314:12220
7Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1354414:11319
8Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1353516:16018
9Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1345414:17-317
10Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1343618:24-615
11PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1342710:19-914
12Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS1333711:23-1212
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA1332815:19-411

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate13800,62
2Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán12700,58
Colón de Santa FeLuis RodríguezColón de Santa Fe10710,7
4AldosiviFederico AndradaAldosivi13600,46
5Defensa y JusticiaWalter BouDefensa y Justicia11520,45

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateRafael Borré08913
2Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeLuis Rodríguez071410
Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAugusto Lotti07712
4AldosiviAldosiviFederico Andrada06613
5LanúsLanúsJosé Sand05812