KDB Korea Open

Tennis

KDB Korea Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    17.09.2018
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    0
    1
    3
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    2
    6
    6
    Gabriela Ce
    G. Ce
    Ce
    Brasilien
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Schweiz
    Vög
    S. Vögele
    Stefanie Vögele
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    0
    0
    1
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    6
    18.09.2018
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    S. Park
    Sohyun Park
    0
    0
    2
    Varvara Flink
    V. Flink
    Fli
    Russland
    0
    5
    4
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    7
    6
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    D. Radanovic
    Dejana Radanovic
    0
    1
    1
    Bethanie Mattek-Sands
    B.Mattek-Sa.
    Mat
    USA
    0
    4
    5
    Polen
    Rad
    A. Radwanska
    Agnieszka Radwanska
    2
    6
    7
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    2
    3
    7
    7
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    1
    6
    5
    5
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Priscilla Hon
    P. Hon
    Australien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    Jan
    S. Jang
    Su-Jeong Jang
    1
    6
    2
    2
    Magdalena Rybarikova
    M. Rybarikova
    Ryb
    Slowakei
    0
    3
    2
    Luxemburg
    Min
    M. Minella
    Mandy Minella
    1
    6
    3
    Aufgabe
    Johanna Larsson
    J. Larsson
    Lar
    Schweden
    0
    1
    2
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Bar
    M. Barthel
    Mona Barthel
    0
    5
    4
    Dalila Jakupovic
    D. Jakupovic
    Jak
    Slowenien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    Han
    N. Han
    Na-Lae Han
    1
    6
    4
    3
    19.09.2018
    Luksika Kumkhum
    L. Kumkhum
    Kum
    Thailand
    0
    6
    2
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    7
    6
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    0
    3
    3
    Achtelfinale
    19.09.2018
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    1
    4
    6
    5
    Russland
    Rod
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    0
    2
    2
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    6
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    1
    6
    1
    3
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    0
    2
    1
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    6
    6
    20.09.2018
    Mandy Minella
    M. Minella
    Min
    Luxemburg
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    P. Hon
    Priscilla Hon
    0
    4
    3
    Dalila Jakupovic
    D. Jakupovic
    Jak
    Slowenien
    0
    4
    5
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    7
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Polen
    Rad
    A. Radwanska
    Agnieszka Radwanska
    0
    4
    3
    21.09.2018
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    0
    3
    2
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    21.09.2018
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    1
    6
    3
    0
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Mandy Minella
    M. Minella
    Min
    Luxemburg
    1
    2
    6
    5
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    0
    1
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    22.09.2018
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    0
    4
    2
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    6
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    1
    4
    7
    4
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Finale
    23.09.2018
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    7
    4
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep6.076
    3TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    4USASofia Kenin4.590
    5UkraineElina Svitolina4.580
    6KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    7NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.010
    9USASerena Williams3.915
    10JapanNaomi Ōsaka3.625