Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VitesseBryan LinssenSturm251400,56
2VitesseTim MatavžSturm251210,48
3VitesseOussama TannaneSturm17520,29
4VitesseNouha DickoSturm19400,21
5VitesseRiechedly BazoerMittelfeld22300,14
VitesseMatúš BeroMittelfeld22310,14
7VitesseJay-Roy GrotSturm22200,09
8VitesseMax ClarkAbwehr23100,04
VitesseVyacheslav KaravaevAbwehr5100,2

Vitesse

Vitesse Herren
vollst. Name
Stichting Betaald Voetbal Vitesse
Stadt
Arnhem
Land
Niederlande
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
14.05.1892
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
GelreDome
Kapazität
21.482