Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1São Paulo FCAlexandre PatoSturm20500,25
São Paulo FCReinaldoAbwehr31530,16
3São Paulo FCVitor BuenoMittelfeld24400,17
4São Paulo FCPabloSturm10300,3
5São Paulo FCAntonySturm25200,08
São Paulo FCDani AlvesAbwehr16200,13
São Paulo FCHernanesMittelfeld25200,08
São Paulo FCIgor GomesMittelfeld22200,09
São Paulo FCJonas ToróSturm15200,13
10São Paulo FCRobert ArboledaAbwehr25100,04
São Paulo FCBruno AlvesAbwehr29100,03
São Paulo FCÉvertonMittelfeld16100,06
São Paulo FCHúdsonMittelfeld15100,07
São Paulo FCRanielMittelfeld12100,08
São Paulo FCTchê TchêMittelfeld32100,03

São Paulo FC

São Paulo FC Herren
vollst. Name
São Paulo Futebol Clube
Spitzname
Tricolor
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
schwarz-rot-weiß
Gegründet
16.12.1935
Stadion
Morumbí
Kapazität
73.501