Heute Live

Fußball
Bundesliga
15:30
München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
Bayern München
0
0
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
BRE
Werder
Werder Bremen
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
FFM
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
18:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2. Bundesliga
13:00
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
0
0
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
3. Liga
14:00
Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
0
0
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
FSV
FSV Frankf.
FSV Frankfurt
Aalen
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
0
0
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bremen
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
BRE
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen II
0
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
MAG
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
0
0
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0
0
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
CHE
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
REG
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Premier League
13:30
Swansea
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
Swansea City
Swansea City
0
0
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
16:00
Kingston upon Hull
Hull City
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
Hull City
0
0
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
SUN
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland AFC
0
0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
WBA
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
Watford
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
Watford FC
0
0
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
London
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
West Ham United
0
0
Middlesbrough FC
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbr.
Middlesbrough FC
Primera División
13:00
Granada
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
CD Leganés
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
16:15
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
0
0
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
18:30
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
0
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
20:45
La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Serie A
18:00
Pescara
Pescara Calcio
Pescara
PES
Pescara Calcio
Pescara Calcio
0
0
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
CVE
Chievo
Chievo Verona
20:45
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
0
0
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Ligue 1
17:00
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Caen
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
0
0
Toulouse FC
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Dijon
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
0
0
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
FC Metz
0
0
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
SC Bastia
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
Bundesliga
14:00
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
DUI
MSV Duisb.
MSV Duisburg
16:30
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
1. FFC Frankfurt
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC
FFC Frankf.
1. FFC Frankfurt
Regionalliga Nord
13:00
Hannover
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
0
0
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
Hamburg
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
HSV
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
0
0
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
STP
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
13:30
Lüneburger SK Hansa
LSK Hansa
LSK
Lüneburger SK Hansa
Lüneburger SK Hansa
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
WOL
Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
14:00
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Braunsch. II
BRA
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0
0
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FLE
W. Flensburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
15:00
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
Lup
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
0
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SWR
SW Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga West
14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
0
0
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
SPR
Sprockh.
TSG Sprockhövel
Bonn
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
0
0
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
SGW
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
0
SC Verl
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
0
0
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
0
0
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
SIE
Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
15:30
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
0
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga Südwest
14:00
Kassel
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II
HOF
Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II
Wetzlar
Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb.
Watzenb.-Steinb
Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb.
Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb.
0
0
FC Nöttingen
FC Nöttingen
NÖT
FC Nöttingen
FC Nöttingen
Völklingen
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
TRI
Ein. Trier
Eintracht Trier
Worms
Wormatia Worms
Worms
WOR
Wormatia Worms
Wormatia Worms
0
0
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SVW Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VFB
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II
0
0
SV 07 Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Regionalliga Bayern
14:00
Seligenporten
SV Seligenporten
Seligenport.
SEL
SV Seligenporten
SV Seligenporten
0
0
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
Augsburg
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FÜR
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
BUR
Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
ING
Ingolstadt II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
FV Illertissen
0
0
TSV 1860 München II
TSV 1860 München II
MÜN
1860 Mün. II
TSV 1860 München II
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
ROS
1860 Rosenh.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
0
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
GAR
Garching
VfR Garching
Passau
SV Schalding-Heining
Schalding-H.
SVS
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schalding-Heining
0
0
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
MEM
Memmingen
FC Memmingen
SüperLig
15:00
Karabük
Karabükspor
Karabükspor
DCK
Karabükspor
Karabükspor
0
0
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
18:00
Rize
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Gaziantep
Gaziantepspor
Gaziantepsp.
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
Gaziantepspor
0
0
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Eredivisie
18:30
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
19:45
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC
ROD
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
0
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
20:45
Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
SBV Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Premier Liga
11:00
Tomsk
FK Tom Tomsk
FK Tom Tomsk
TOM
FK Tom Tomsk
FK Tom Tomsk
0
0
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
13:30
Samara
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Anschi Machatschkala
Anschi Machatschkala
MAC
Machatschkala
Anschi Machatschkala
16:00
Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
18:30
Terek Grozny
Terek Grozny
GRO
Terek Grozny
Terek Grozny
0
0
Gazovik Orenburg
Gazovik Orenburg
Gazovik Orenburg
Gazovik Orenburg
Primeira Liga
12:45
Vila do Conde
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
0
GD Estoril
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
17:00
Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
0
0
Os Belenenses
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
19:15
Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
Sporting Lissabon
Sporting Lissabon
SCP
Sp. Lissabon
Sporting Lissabon
21:30
Funchal
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
0
0
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Premiership
13:15
Dundee
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
0
0
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
16:00
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton Academical
0
0
Inverness CT
Inverness CT
INV
Inverness
Inverness CT
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock FC
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Glasgow
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
P.
Patrick Thistle
Partick Thistle
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Superleague
15:00
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
AO
AO Kerkyra
AO Kerkyra
0
0
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
17:15
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
0
0
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
19:30
AEP Iraklis FC
Iraklis
Ira
AEP Iraklis FC
AEP Iraklis FC
0
0
Panionios GSS
Panionios GSS
Pan
Panionios
Panionios GSS
Bundesliga
16:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
18:30
Maria Enzersdorf
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
MAT
Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
Super League
17:45
Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
20:00
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Série A
16:00
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense RJ
0
0
Sport Club Recife
Sport Club Recife
SPO
SC Recife
Sport Club Recife
21:00
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
0
0
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
0
0
Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Paranaense
CAP
Atlético Parana
Atlético Paranaense
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
0
0
EC Vitória BA
EC Vitória BA
Vit
EC Vitória
EC Vitória BA
21:30
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
0
0
Corinthians SP
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
PON
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
0
0
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
23:30
Cruzeiro EC
Cruzeiro
CRU
Cruzeiro EC
Cruzeiro EC
0
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Primera División
00:00
Quilmes AC
Quilmes
QUI
Quilmes AC
Quilmes AC
2
1
1
0
Olimpo
Olimpo
OLI
Olimpo
Olimpo
02:15
CD Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
CD Godoy Cruz
CD Godoy Cruz
2
1
1
0
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
19:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
0
0
Arsenal Sarandí
Arsenal Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal Sarandí
19:30
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
0
0
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres Córdoba
21:45
CA Temperley
Temperley
TEM
CA Temperley
CA Temperley
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
0
0
Patronato
Patronato
PAT
Patronato
Patronato
GT Masters
Hockenheimring
13:15
Hockenheim
-:-
Rallye
Rallye Frankreich
18:00
Baseball
MLB
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
1
1:5
5
New York Mets
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
4
4:7
7
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
1
1:8
8
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
5
5:3
3
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
3
3:7
7
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
01:35
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
2
2:6
6
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
02:05
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
3
3:1
1
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
02:10
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
7
7:3
3
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
4
4:1
1
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
7
7:0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
2
2:7
7
Cleveland Indians
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
5
5:3
3
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
04:05
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
7
7:1
1
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
04:10
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
5
5:1
1
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
9
9:3
3
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
19:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
0
-:-
0
New York Mets
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
0
-:-
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
22:05
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
0
-:-
0
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
0
-:-
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
0
-:-
0
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
22:10
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
0
-:-
0
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
0
-:-
0
Cleveland Indians
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
Handball
HBL
19:00
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
COB
HSC 2000 Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
0
0
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
0
0
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
MT Melsungen
0
0
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
2. Bundesliga
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
0
-:-
0
TuS Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
0
-:-
0
VfL Bad Schwartau
VfL Bad Schwartau
SWA
Bad Schwartau
VfL Bad Schwartau
19:30
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
0
-:-
0
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
20:00
HSG Konstanz
Konstanz
KON
HSG Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
0
-:-
0
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
SG Leutershausen
Leutershausen
SGL
SG Leutershausen
SG Leutershausen
0
-:-
0
TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
LUD
Friesenheim
TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
0
-:-
0
HG Saarlouis
HG Saarlouis
HGS
Saarlouis
HG Saarlouis
Champions League
17:30
MKB-MVM Veszprém
Veszprém
MKB
MKB-MVM Veszprém
MKB-MVM Veszprém
0
0
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
19:30
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
15:30
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
0
0
IFK Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
17:30
HC Vardar
HC Vardar
HCV
HC Vardar
HC Vardar
0
0
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
20:00
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RKZ
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
0
0
SC Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
15:00
Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
0
0
RK Metalurg Skopje
RK Metalurg Skopje
SKO
Skopje
RK Metalurg Skopje
20:30
Naturhouse La Rioja
La Rioja
RIO
Naturhouse La Rioja
Naturhouse La Rioja
0
0
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
18:00
ABC Braga
Braga
BRA
ABC Braga
ABC Braga
0
0
Team Tvis Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
HOL
Tvis Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
18:30
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
HBC Nantes
HBC Nantes
0
0
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Besiktas JK Istanbul
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Basketball
BBL
18:00
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
ratiopharm ulm
ratiopharm ulm
0
0
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Bundesliga
UBC Tigers Hannover
Hannover
UBC Tigers Hannover
UBC Tigers Hannover
0
-:-
0
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
Marburg
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
19:00
Grüner Stern Keltern
Keltern
Grüner Stern Keltern
Grüner Stern Keltern
0
-:-
0
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Wasserburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs
Bad Aibling
TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs
TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs
0
-:-
0
Herner TC
Herner TC
HTC
Herne
Herner TC
19:30
Eisvögel USC Freiburg
Freiburg
USC
Eisvögel USC Freiburg
Eisvögel USC Freiburg
0
-:-
0
Saarlouis Royals
Saarlouis Royals
ROY
Saarlouis
Saarlouis Royals
TH Wohnbau Angels
Nördlingen
TH Wohnbau Angels
TH Wohnbau Angels
0
-:-
0
BG 89 Hurricanes
BG 89 Hurricanes
ROT
Rotenburg
BG 89 Hurricanes