Plus kaufen
Zum E-Paper
Anmelden
Mein Konto
Home
Plus Artikel lesen
Unsere Ressorts
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Region
Gifhorn
Helmstedt
Peine
Wolfenbüttel
EM 2024
VW
Harz
Eintracht
Sport
VfL Wolfsburg
Löwen
Lions
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Lokalsport Braunschweig
Lokalsport Wolfsburg
Lokalsport Salzgitter
Lokalsport Gifhorn
Lokalsport Helmstedt
Lokalsport Peine
Lokalsport Wolfenbüttel
Sport Tabellen
Niedersachsen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Podcast
Newsletter
Alle Themen
Standort 38
Services
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeige aufgeben
Leserreisen
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
immo38
job38
trauer38
flirt38
newcitymedia
E-Paper
Newsletter
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Shop
Verlagsangebote
iOS-App
Android-App
Folgen Sie uns auf
Service
Eat Club
Spiele
Gewinnspiele
Aktuelle Anzeigen
Aktuelle Prospekte
Anzeige aufgeben
Leserreisen
GLOBISTA Reisen
Konzertkasse
immo38
job38
trauer38
flirt38
newcitymedia
E-Paper
Newsletter
Abo-Angebote
Abo-Service
Shop
Ein Angebot von
Hier geht's zu Ihren
Lokalnachrichten!
Sie sind angemeldet als:
user@example.com
Mein Konto
Abmelden
Region
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Gifhorn
Helmstedt
Peine
Wolfenbüttel
BZ-WN
•
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Salzgitter
Region
EM 2024
VW
Harz
Eintracht
Sport
Niedersachsen
Politik
Wirtschaft
Kultur
Panorama
Podcast
Newsletter
Alle Themen
Standort 38
Heute Live
Fußball
Tennis
Motorsport
US-Sport
Handball
Basketball
Eishockey
Volleyball
Radsport
Herren
Damen
Tennis
ecotrans Ladies Open
Ergebnisse
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
17.06.2024 11:00
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
1
6
6
6
3
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
4
7
8
6
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
1
6
2
1
Z. Sonmez
Zeynep Sonmez
2
3
6
6
17.06.2024 13:55
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
1
6
4
2
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
2
2
6
6
17.06.2024 17:30
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
2
6
6
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
0
4
3
17.06.2024 18:45
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
6
E. Navarro
Emma Navarro
0
4
3
18.06.2024 11:00
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
1
4
6
3
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
3
6
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
2
1
6
6
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
1
6
1
3
18.06.2024 13:05
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
4
4
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
18.06.2024 13:30
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
2
7
7
2
6
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
1
6
4
6
4
18.06.2024 14:45
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
3
6
6
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
1
6
4
4
18.06.2024 15:45
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
4
2
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
19.06.2024 13:50
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
0
4
6
4
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
2
6
7
7
Weltrangliste
#
Name
Punkte
1
Iga Świątek
11585
2
Coco Gauff
7943
3
Aryna Sabalenka
7841
4
Elena Rybakina
6026
5
Jessica Pegula
5025
6
Markéta Vondroušová
4463
7
Jasmine Paolini
4228
8
Qinwen Zheng
4055
9
Maria Sakkari
3805
10
Ons Jabeur
3801