Japan Women's Open

Tennis

Japan Women's Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    09.09.2019
    Katarzyna Kawa
    K. Kawa
    Polen
    1
    0
    6
    4
    Australien
    P. Hon
    Priscilla Hon
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Danka Kovinic
    D. Kovinic
    Kov
    Montenegro
    0
    2
    2
    Kasachstan
    Diy
    Z.Diyas
    Zarina Diyas
    2
    6
    6
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    L. Samsonova
    Italien
    0
    6
    4
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    7
    6
    Varvara Lepchenko
    V. Lepchenko
    Lep
    USA
    0
    4
    2
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    6
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    0
    4
    2
    10.09.2019
    Varvara Flink
    V. Flink
    Fli
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Kuc
    K. Kucova
    Kristina Kucova
    0
    3
    2
    Christina Mchale
    C. Mchale
    Mch
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    0
    2
    4
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    M. Buzarnescu
    Buz
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Bulgarien
    Tom
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    0
    1
    4
    Leylah Fernandez
    L. Fernandez
    Kanada
    1
    7
    6
    5
    Japan
    N. Hibino
    Nao Hibino
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Patricia Tig
    P. Tig
    Tig
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    A. Shimizu
    Ayano Shimizu
    0
    4
    2
    Zoe Hives
    Z. Hives
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    1
    7
    4
    4
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Sav
    Savinykh
    Valeria Savinykh
    0
    4
    1
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Japan
    Oza
    R. Ozaki
    Risa Ozaki
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Sor
    Spanien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    Japan
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Japan
    Nam
    Namigata
    Junri Namigata
    1
    6
    5
    2
    Kurumi Nara
    K. Nara
    Nar
    Japan
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    0
    4
    4
    Achtelfinale
    11.09.2019
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    Japan
    1
    6
    3
    Kasachstan
    Diy
    Z.Diyas
    Zarina Diyas
    0
    1
    2
    Aufgabe
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    5
    7
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    1
    2
    7
    5
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    2
    1
    7
    7
    Australien
    P. Hon
    Priscilla Hon
    1
    6
    6
    5
    Christina Mchale
    C. Mchale
    Mch
    USA
    0
    6
    2
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    7
    6
    12.09.2019
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Sor
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Fli
    V. Flink
    Varvara Flink
    0
    3
    1
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    M. Buzarnescu
    Buz
    Rumänien
    2
    7
    7
    Japan
    Nar
    K. Nara
    Kurumi Nara
    0
    6
    5
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    Japan
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Australien
    Z. Hives
    Zoe Hives
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Viertelfinale
    13.09.2019
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    0
    4
    3
    Japan
    N. Hibino
    Nao Hibino
    2
    6
    6
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Sor
    Spanien
    0
    5
    1
    Japan
    Doi
    M. Doi
    Misaki Doi
    2
    7
    6
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    0
    4
    5
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    2
    6
    7
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Halbfinale
    14.09.2019
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    Japan
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    1
    6
    0
    3
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    Japan
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    0
    4
    3
    Finale
    15.09.2019
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    Japan
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Doi
    M. Doi
    Misaki Doi
    0
    3
    2

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4USASofia Kenin5.760
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
    6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
    10BelarusAryna Sabalenka4.220