Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1CD TondelaDenilsonSturm12310,25
2CD TondelaBruno WilsonAbwehr14200,14
CD TondelaJhon MurilloSturm17200,12
CD TondelaRichardMittelfeld13210,15
5CD TondelaAntónio XavierSturm14100,07
CD TondelaJoão PedroMittelfeld16100,06
CD TondelaPepeluMittelfeld17100,06
CD TondelaPitéMittelfeld8100,13
CD TondelaRicardo AlvesAbwehr4100,25
CD TondelaJonathan ToroSturm16100,06
CD TondelaYohan TavaresAbwehr17100,06

CD Tondela

CD Tondela Herren
vollst. Name
Clube Desportivo de Tondela
Stadt
Tondela
Land
Portugal
Gegründet
1933
Stadion
Estádio João Cardoso
Kapazität
2.586