Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tó ManéTó ManéSturm271020,37
2Juan DelgadoJuan DelgadoSturm29500,17
3António XavierAntónio XavierSturm28300,11
PitéPitéMittelfeld15300,2
5Bruno MonteiroBruno MonteiroMittelfeld27200,07
6Jhon MurilloJhon MurilloSturm28100,04
Sergio PeñaSergio PeñaMittelfeld28100,04
Fahd MoufiFahd MoufiAbwehr12100,08
Cristian ArangoCristian ArangoSturm16100,06
PatrickPatrickSturm7100,14
Pablo SabbagPablo SabbagSturm5100,2
David BrunoDavid BrunoAbwehr20100,05
Ricardo CostaRicardo CostaAbwehr25100,04

CD Tondela

CD Tondela Herren
vollst. Name
Clube Desportivo de Tondela
Stadt
Tondela
Land
Portugal
Gegründet
1933