Great Ocean Road Open

Tennis

Great Ocean Road Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    01.02.2021
    Kamil Majchrzak
    K. Majchrzak
    Maj
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    0
    3
    4
    Yen-Hsun Lu
    Y. Lu
    Lu
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    0
    4
    5
    Australien
    A. Vukic
    Aleksandar Vukic
    2
    6
    7
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    7
    7
    Japan
    Uch
    Y. Uchiyama
    Yasutaka Uchiyama
    0
    6
    6
    Dominik Koepfer
    D. Koepfer
    Deutschland
    1
    7
    4
    1
    Australien
    Con
    C. O'Connell
    Christopher O'Connell
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Norbert Gombos
    N. Gombos
    Gom
    Slowakei
    0
    4
    4
    Australien
    M. Purcell
    Max Purcell
    2
    6
    6
    Andrej Martin
    A. Martin
    Mar
    Slowakei
    1
    3
    7
    6
    Südkorea
    S. Kwon
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    1
    6
    5
    6
    Italien
    Tra
    S. Travaglia
    Stefano Travaglia
    2
    2
    7
    7
    Feliciano Lopez
    F. Lopez
    Lop
    Spanien
    0
    4
    5
    Südafrika
    And
    K. Anderson
    Kevin Anderson
    2
    6
    7
    Andreas Seppi
    A. Seppi
    Sep
    Italien
    0
    5
    6
    Italien
    S. Caruso
    Salvatore Caruso
    2
    7
    7
    02.02.2021
    John-Patrick Smith
    J.P. Smith
    Smi
    Australien
    1
    3
    7
    4
    USA
    San
    T. Sandgren
    Tennys Sandgren
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Maxime Cressy
    M.Cressy
    USA
    1
    7
    6
    5
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    0
    4
    2
    Ji Sung Nam
    J. Nam
    Südkorea
    0
    6
    5
    Australien
    D. Sweeny
    Dane Sweeny
    2
    7
    7
    Carlos Alcaraz
    C. Alcaraz
    Spanien
    0
    2
    Ungarn
    Bal
    Balazs
    Attila Balazs
    0
    2
    Aufgabe
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    Australien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Italien
    G. Mager
    Gianluca Mager
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Kimmer Coppejans
    K. Coppejans
    Cop
    Belgien
    0
    4
    3
    Niederlande
    Haa
    R. Haase
    Robin Haase
    2
    6
    6
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Schweiz
    Laa
    H. Laaksonen
    Henri Laaksonen
    1
    6
    6
    0
    Mikael Torpegaard
    M. Torpegaard
    Dänemark
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    P. Martinez Por
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    0
    4
    5
    Matthew Ebden
    M. Ebden
    Ebd
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    0
    3
    6
    Yannick Hanfmann
    Y. Hanfmann
    Deutschland
    0
    6
    4
    Spanien
    M. Vilella Mart
    Mario Vilella Martinez
    2
    7
    6
    Hugo Dellien
    H.Dellien
    Bolivien
    0
    4
    4
    Deutschland
    Ste
    C.-M. Stebe
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    2
    6
    6
    Roman Safiullin
    R. Safiullin
    Russland
    1
    7
    4
    3
    Ukraine
    Sta
    S.Stakhovsky
    Sergiy Stakhovsky
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    T. Fancutt
    Thomas Fancutt
    0
    4
    4
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    B. Van De Zands
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    7
    Australien
    T. Schoolkate
    Tristan Schoolkate
    0
    4
    5
    2. Runde
    03.02.2021
    Aleksandar Vukic
    A. Vukic
    Australien
    0
    2
    4
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    Salvatore Caruso
    S. Caruso
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    San
    T. Sandgren
    Tennys Sandgren
    1
    4
    7
    1
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    D. Sweeny
    Dane Sweeny
    0
    0
    4
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    Dänemark
    M. Torpegaard
    Mikael Torpegaard
    0
    4
    3
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    S. Kwon
    Soon Woo Kwon
    0
    3
    4
    Robin Haase
    R. Haase
    Haa
    Niederlande
    0
    5
    3
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    7
    6
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Italien
    Tra
    S. Travaglia
    Stefano Travaglia
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    Australien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Matthew Ebden
    M. Ebden
    Ebd
    Australien
    1
    7
    4
    3
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    B. Van De Zands
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Polen
    Maj
    K. Majchrzak
    Kamil Majchrzak
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    Sta
    S.Stakhovsky
    Sergiy Stakhovsky
    0
    6
    4
    Christopher O'Connell
    C. O'Connell
    Con
    Australien
    1
    6
    7
    4
    Kasachstan
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Mario Vilella Martinez
    M. Vilella Mart
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    0
    5
    3
    Max Purcell
    M. Purcell
    Australien
    0
    6
    3
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    7
    6
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    0
    3
    3
    Spanien
    C. Alcaraz
    Carlos Alcaraz
    2
    6
    6
    Kevin Anderson
    K. Anderson
    And
    Südafrika
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Ste
    C.-M. Stebe
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    0
    4
    2
    Achtelfinale
    05.02.2021
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    0
    6
    2
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    7
    6
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    2
    7
    5
    7
    Italien
    S. Caruso
    Salvatore Caruso
    1
    6
    7
    5
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    0
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    B. Van De Zands
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    2
    7
    7
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    M. Vilella Mart
    Mario Vilella Martinez
    0
    4
    4
    Stefano Travaglia
    S. Travaglia
    Tra
    Italien
    2
    6
    7
    Kasachstan
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    0
    1
    5
    Carlos Alcaraz
    C. Alcaraz
    Spanien
    0
    6
    3
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    7
    6
    Kevin Anderson
    K. Anderson
    And
    Südafrika
    0
    3
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    6
    7
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    2
    7
    7
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    0
    5
    5
    Viertelfinale
    05.02.2021
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    0
    4
    4
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    0
    6
    4
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    7
    6
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    B. Van De Zands
    Niederlande
    1
    7
    5
    3
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Italien
    Tra
    S. Travaglia
    Stefano Travaglia
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    06.02.2021
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    0
    3
    4
    Italien
    Tra
    S. Travaglia
    Stefano Travaglia
    2
    6
    6
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    2
    7
    4
    7
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Finale
    07.02.2021
    Stefano Travaglia
    S. Travaglia
    Tra
    Italien
    0
    6
    4
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković11.463
    2RusslandDaniil Medvedev9.780
    3SpanienRafael Nadal9.630
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem8.365
    5GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas7.610
    6DeutschlandAlexander Zverev6.945
    7RusslandAndrey Rublev6.000
    8SchweizRoger Federer5.785
    9ItalienMatteo Berrettini4.048
    10ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.765